| Aa Aaaaaaaaaa | +48.95% | 40.04 | Good | Good | Great | Good | Buy |
| Aaaaaaa Aaaaaa | +39.71% | 34.920 | Good | Fair | Good | Great | Buy |
| Aaaaaa Aaaaaaaa | +33.35% | 212.67 | Good | Good | Great | Excellent | Buy |
| Aaaaaa | +29.29% | 52.781 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaa | +26.56% | 31.177 | Fair | Good | Weak | Weak | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaaaaa | +22.22% | 56.744 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Strong Buy |
| Aaaaaa | +20.43% | 49.925 | Fair | Fair | Weak | Fair | Buy |
| Aaaa | +20.11% | 101.312 | Great | Good | Great | Excellent | Strong Buy |
| Aaa A Aa Aaaaa | +19.95% | 517.55 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Neutral |
| A Aa Aaaa Aaaaaaaaa | +16.69% | 381.05 | Good | Good | Great | Excellent | Buy |
| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DTEGn Deutsche Telekom AG Na | 24.99 | 25.35 | 25.315 | 24.965 | -1.42% | 4.92M | 24.99-1.42% | 16:30:00 | |
DBKGn Deutsche Bank AG NA O.N. | 28.68 | 27.925 | 28.69 | 28.075 | +2.70% | 2.96M | 28.68+2.70% | 16:29:59 | |
VNAn Vonovia SE | 16.60 | 16.57 | 16.88 | 16.54 | +0.21% | 1.95M | 16.60+0.21% | 16:29:57 | |
IFXGn Infineon Technologies AG NA O.N. | 50.49 | 48.67 | 50.785 | 48.195 | +3.74% | 1.68M | 50.49+3.74% | 16:29:59 | |
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 123.78 | 118.68 | 124.22 | 120.27 | +4.30% | 1.5M | 123.78+4.30% | 16:30:00 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 123.78+5.10+4.30% |
IFXGn Infineon | 50.49+1.820+3.74% |
BAYGn Bayer | 45.52+1.54+3.50% |
MTXGn MTU Aero | 326.50+9.80+3.09% |
DBKGn Deutsche Bank AG | 28.68+0.755+2.70% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
SY1G Symrise AG | 100.30-1.700-1.67% |
DTEGn Deutsche Telekom AG | 24.99-0.360-1.42% |
BEIG Beiersdorf AG | 83.105-1.015-1.21% |
SAPG SAP | 212.75-1.650-0.77% |
G24n Scout24 AG | 84.35-0.600-0.71% |
| Name | Month | Last | High | Low | Chg. | Chg. % | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini DAXDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,540.00 | 25,620.00 | 25,252.00 | +1.10% | 25,540.00+1.10% | 16:33:13 | ||
| DAX BMFDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,261.00 | 25,261.00 | 25,261.00 | 0.00% | 25,261.000.00% | 24/10 | ||
| DAXJun 27 | Jun 27 | 25,776.00 | 25,776.00 | 25,776.00 | 0.00% | 25,776.000.00% | 24/10 | ||
| DAXMar 27 | Mar 27 | 25,479.00 | 25,479.00 | 25,479.00 | 0.00% | 25,479.000.00% | 23/10 | ||
| DAXDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,488.50 | 25,619.50 | 25,217.20 | +0.90% | 25,488.50+0.90% | 16:48:24 |
| Name | Last | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DS2P L&G DAX Daily 2x Short UCITS | 45.51 | -2.28% | 359.39K | 45.51-2.28% | 16:35:59 | |
XSD2 db x-trackers ShortDAX x2 Daily UCITS 1C | 40.09 | -2.27% | 220.9K | 40.09-2.27% | 16:35:59 | |
DES2 L&G DAX Daily 2x Short UCITS | 0.54 | -2.12% | 26.86K | 0.54-2.12% | 16:35:59 | |
0MLH iShares Core DAX UCITS | 208.15 | -0.19% | 12.1K | 208.15-0.19% | 16:35:59 | |
3LDE WisdomTree DAX 3x Daily Leveraged | 2,164.00 | +3.18% | 6.15K | 2,164.00+3.18% | 16:35:59 | |
3DEL WisdomTree DAX 3x Daily Leveraged | 25.94 | +3.51% | 5.6K | 25.94+3.51% | 16:35:59 | |
XDDX db x-trackers DAX UCITS DR Income 1D | 13,443.00 | +0.87% | 4.39K | 13,443.00+0.87% | 16:35:59 | |
VGER Vanguard Germany All Cap UCITS | 29.52 | +1.01% | 4.24K | 29.52+1.01% | 16:35:59 |