Sichuan Em Technology Co Ltd (601208)

Currency in CNY
41.01
+0.12(+0.29%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
102.30M10.13%4.18B
Other Institutional Investors
222.64M22.04%9.10B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
685.25M67.83%28.02B
Total
1.01B100.00%41.31B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Guangzhou High Techology Industrial Group Co. Ltd.18.05%182,387,4807,457,824
Gaojin Fuheng Group Co., Ltd.3.21%32,469,6911,327,686
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.2.70%27,302,4341,116,397
Invesco Great Wall Fund Management Co. Ltd1.89%19,119,428781,793
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd.1.30%13,170,171538,528
Zhong Ou Fund Management Co., Ltd1.00%10,135,069414,423
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.78%7,876,311322,062
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.52%5,292,773216,421
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.50%5,001,700204,520
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC0.29%2,973,721121,595

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Invesco Great Wall Research Selected Equity Fund1.89%19,119,428781,793
China Asset Management Co.,Ltd. - Csi Grid Equipment Thematic ETF Fund1.35%13,651,217558,198
China Southern CSI 1000 ETF Fund0.74%7,476,311305,706
ChinaAMC CSI 1000 ETF0.47%4,720,940193,039
Gf Fund Management Co Ltd- CSI 1000 ETF0.34%3,385,500138,433
Penghua Double Bonds Profit - Adding Bond Securities Investment Fund0.30%3,071,209125,582
ChinaAMC Digital Economy Leading Enterprises Mixed Launched Fund0.23%2,307,70094,362
China AMC Science and Technology Leading Enterprises 2-year Regular Open Mixed Fund0.21%2,104,39886,049
Bosera Emerging Growth Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.21%2,101,37385,925
Lombarda China New Power Equity Securities Fund0.20%1,983,83581,119
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.