Radcom Ltd (RDCM)

Currency in USD
10.08
-0.16(-1.56%)
Closed·
10.080.00(0.00%)
·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
806.83K4.82%8.13M
Other Institutional Investors
11.81M70.59%119.09M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
4.12M24.59%41.50M
Total
16.74M100.00%168.72M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Lynrock Lake LP16.43%2,749,41727,714
Lynrock Lake Master Fund LP16.43%2,749,41727,714
AWM Investment Company Inc5.69%951,7969,594
Value Base Ltd.5.17%865,0098,719
Barclays Bank Plc4.42%739,2777,452
Acadian Asset Management LLC4.01%671,7906,772
QVT Financial LP2.66%445,2654,488
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Ltd.2.42%404,5954,078
Janney Montgomery Scott LLC2.13%356,4043,593
Private Advisor Group, LLC2.09%350,4713,533

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Herald Investment Trust PLC1.92%321,7593,243
ARK ETF Trust - ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.95%159,7881,611
iShares Trust - iShares U.S. Small-Cap Equity Factor ETF0.56%94,069948
Russell Investment Company - U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund0.34%56,226567
Harbor Funds - Harbor International Core Fund0.13%22,359225
Dunham Funds - Dunham Small Cap Value Fund0.13%21,949221
Old Westbury Funds, Inc. - Old Westbury Small & Mid Cap Strategies Fund0.13%21,250214
Virtus Investment Trust - Virtus Small-Cap Fund0.10%17,446176
Sun Life Schroder Global Mid Cap Fund0.10%17,180173
Fidelity Concord Street Trust - Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index Fund0.08%13,724138
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.