Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Is NVDA a 🟢 buy or 🔴 sell? Unlock Now
Close

Nokia Oyj (NOKIA)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
36.26 -0.31    -0.85%
14:52:34 - Real-time Data. Currency in SEK ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 148,031
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 35.97 - 36.49
Type:  Equity
Market:  Sweden
ISIN:  FI0009000681 
S/N:  5613496565
Nokia Oyj 36.26 -0.31 -0.85%

NOKIA User Rankings

 
Users are ranked below according to the performance of their sentiments for the Nokia Oyj share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1IngRog Tano555100+67.01%
2Artur Kucharczyk111100+12.7%
3helge balte111100+12.65%
4Johan Hallgren222100+12.55%
5Anita Vacca555100+8.3%
6Soca Do33266.67+5.48%
7Chris Welch111100+5.04%
8ziya yılmaz222100+4.99%
9Felipe Matos111100+2.58%
10jotest jotest2111100+2%
11Hermann Albrecht333100+1.85%
12Hermann Albrecht111100+1.82%
13Erkki Kiviniemi111100+0.52%
14Danilo Santana111100+0.04%
15Murat Tutkun11000%
16Test Testa11000%
17Areg Gevorgyan1100-0.32%
18Ayrton Van Nevel1100-0.72%
19davide garulli1100-0.96%
20Peter Andersson1100-2.4%
21Gustav Jakobsson1000-2.55%
22Johanna Mamane1100-2.71%
23Jotest Jotest Cognome1100-2.75%
24Robert Eriksson1100-3.76%
25arfan sarwar1100-3.87%
26Raul Davila1100-4.04%
27Gerhard Homberger1100-4.23%
28Eric de Burbure1100-4.37%
29Jerry Lundgren1100-4.92%
30Victor malbrunot1100-5.04%
31Hanna Neuwirth1100-5.04%
32Juana Perez1100-5.04%
33Antonio Viera Nunes1100-5.04%
34Fintra Fintra1100-5.45%
35marcel stamps1100-7.26%
36Jonny holmkvist22150-7.91%
37Tony Peeters1100-8.08%
38Chris Hellman1100-10.85%
39Roberto Mastrofrancesco1100-12.26%
40Mladen RM1100-12.49%
41Иван Захаров1100-14.53%
42Jan Daniel Arnheim1100-16.98%
43Jan Dobias1100-17.43%
44Päivi Saarela1100-29.7%
45Daniel Thalén1100-32.78%
46risto hahtimaa1100-34.81%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

NOKIA Comments

Write your thoughts about Nokia Oyj
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Hyeonae Kim
Hyeonae Kim May 28, 2021 20:19
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
bravo Nokia !
Siddhant Jain
Siddhant Jain Apr 29, 2021 8:50
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
16% up
Melvin Lim
Melvin Lim Apr 29, 2021 8:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
To the sun
Siddhant Jain
Siddhant Jain Apr 29, 2021 8:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
to the moon
Siddhant Jain
Siddhant Jain Apr 29, 2021 6:48
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Reported better than expected results of Q1 2021 so on track to gain higher
Siddhant Jain
Siddhant Jain Feb 11, 2021 12:55
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Hold itthis one has better long term prospects
Kelvin Yeo
Kelvin Yeo Feb 04, 2021 11:59
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Disappointed company!
Santana Deniro
Santana Deniro Jan 29, 2021 9:31
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
€9
фыв ффыв
фыв ффыв Jan 28, 2021 16:05
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
upside potential in short squeeze is huge. #GME
Sondre Orekåsa
Sondre Orekåsa Jan 28, 2021 11:01
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Buy and hold! The rocket are refueling 🚀
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email