LUSTER LightTech Co Ltd (688400)

Currency in CNY
42.16
+3.96(+10.37%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
23.60M5.04%901.63M
Other Institutional Investors
54.60M11.66%2.09B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
390.24M83.31%14.91B
Total
468.45M100.00%17.89B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Fortune Venture Capital Co., Ltd.2.00%9,361,724357,618
Shenzhen Fortune Chuangtong Equity Investment Enterprise (Limited Partnership)2.00%9,361,724357,618
National Manufacturing Transformation Upgrade Fund Co., Ltd.1.95%9,119,927348,381
National Manufacturing Transformation Upgrade Fund Co., Ltd.1.95%9,119,927348,381
Foxconn Industrial Internet Co., Ltd.1.54%7,217,638275,714
Hubei Railway Development Fund Co., Ltd.1.12%5,250,721200,578
E Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.89%4,154,309158,695
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.77%3,610,084137,905
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.67%3,130,817119,597
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.48%2,238,95385,528

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
E Fund Management Co., Ltd - CNI Robot Industry Index ETF0.89%4,154,309158,695
Bosera SSE STAR Market Artificial Intelligence Exchange Traded Open-End Index Securities Investment0.51%2,392,52591,394
China Southern CSI 1000 ETF Fund0.45%2,120,68981,010
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd., - Sse Science And Technology Innovation Board 100 ETF0.34%1,609,90061,498
China Asset Management Co., Ltd. - SSE STAR Artificial Intelligence ETF0.33%1,555,32359,413
ChinaAMC CSI 1000 ETF0.29%1,335,48851,016
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd., - Sse Science and Technology Innovation Board 100 ETF0.25%1,194,15245,617
Gf Fund Management Co Ltd- CSI 1000 ETF0.21%961,09736,714
Invesco Great Wall Fund Management Co. Ltd. - CNI Robot Industry Index ETF0.19%910,30234,774
Yinhua SSE STAR Artificial Intelligence ETF0.15%706,81927,000
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.