Deva Holding AS (DEVA)

Currency in TRY
72.550
-0.100(-0.14%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
2.78M1.39%201.73M
Other Institutional Investors
164.70M82.34%11.95B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
32.54M16.27%2.36B
Total
200.02M100.00%14.51B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Eastpharma Ltd.82.20%164,424,76011,929,016
IS Asset Management0.33%663,89248,165
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0.29%588,38942,688
Strateji Menkul Degerler A.S.0.22%450,00032,648
Oyak Yatirim Menkul Degerler A.S.0.14%276,90020,089
Fiba Portföy Yönetimi AS0.12%250,00018,138
Ziraat Portfoy0.07%145,86810,583
Neo Portfoy Yonetimi A.S0.07%137,0009,939
Garanti Portföy Yönetimi AS0.06%125,0009,069
Neo Portfoy Birinci Hisse Senedi (TL) Fonu (hisse Senedi Yogun Fon)0.03%68,5004,970

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Is Portfoy Model Portfoy Hisse Senedi Tl Fonu Hisse Senedi Yogun Fon0.33%660,59847,926
Strateji Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yogun Fon)0.22%450,00032,648
Oyak Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yogun Fon)0.13%262,50019,044
Ergo Emeklilik Hayat A.S. - Buyume Amacli Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatirim Fonu0.12%250,00018,138
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 Portfolio0.11%222,69616,157
Ziraat Portfoy Bist 100 Disi Sirketler Hisse Senedi Fonu (hisse Senedi Yogun Fon)0.07%145,86810,583
Garanti Portfoy Saglik Sektoru Degisken Fon0.06%125,0009,069
Rota Portfoy Ilac Ve Medikal Teknolojileri Degisken Fonu0.03%67,0494,864
Dimensional Emerging Markets Value Fund0.03%56,8714,126
Dimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 ETF0.02%48,1333,492
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.