Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Close

Apple Inc (AAPL)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Apple's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
149.84 -1.92    -1.27%
28/09 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
149.37
-0.47
-0.31%
0:59:58 - Real-time Data
  • Volume: 144,986,664
  • Bid/Ask: 149.37 / 149.39
  • Day's Range: 144.84 - 150.64
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
Apple 149.84 -1.92 -1.27%

AAPL User Rankings

 
Users are ranked below according to the performance of their sentiments for the Apple Inc share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Eyal Gold55480+246.951%
2אופיר מוס77571.43+228.796%
3ilana aa44250+134.359%
4Alon Alhadef22150+133.959%
5Alon Haber33133.33+114.346%
6Nir Galsky66350+111.297%
7Bill Bob66583.33+87.36%
8Fatah Saiyed Rasol333100+80.29%
9Jan Piers333100+76.36%
10Bryan Alighieri66350+74.44%
11vusi mokwena24241458.33+74.34%
12Antonio Velasco222100+72.3%
13Marvin Cha222100+71.35%
14Salem Alqahtani333100+71.18%
15Devin Walker222100+70.97%
16Rafi Paz222100+69.58%
17jp de villiers333100+69.53%
18Dan Kastoriano222100+67.81%
19Zap Cheng444100+65.89%
20Rami Almohtasib66350+64.5%
21Line Vonal222100+64.23%
22Dravya Rajpurohit222100+64.01%
23Mat Khairul Muzamil222100+63.67%
24Lele Brandi33266.67+63.57%
25neal macdougall222100+61.07%
26Cammello Vedovo333100+59.28%
27Peter Nguyen333100+58.47%
28Сергей Корогодов44375+57.73%
29Ricardo Heredia Semionova55360+57.26%
30Francisco Sierra77457.14+57.26%
31???? ?????? ??? ??????222100+56.94%
32Jiuk Choi333100+56.88%
33Pavel Efros1110990+56.3%
34Шанхай ТВ222100+53.52%
35cesar augusto Romero222100+53%
36Pablo BC66583.33+52.78%
37Sérgio Bargado Galvão222100+52.78%
38ETC ETC ETC222100+51.15%
39Bart Booth555100+50.77%
40宏 王333100+50.51%
41Mo Ya222100+50.46%
42Anton Andreev55480+50.44%
43Sérgio Bargado Galvão222100+49.44%
44susan dohring44375+48.65%
45Jose Ignacio Alcerreca Cortesi444100+48.57%
46Blind Squirrel44250+48.14%
47Erdoğan Coşgun39392666.67+47.61%
48viktor bibik222100+47.52%
49Funny People777100+47.47%
50Cosmo Duncan444100+46.26%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

AAPL Comments

Write your thoughts about Apple Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Hope Jackson
Hope Jackson 32 minutes ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I just received 2.5 BTC in my wallet as a profit from last week's investment, all thanks to my Melissa trader. By the way, this is my fourth time trading with her. Now I can attest that I have up to 15 BTC in my wallet in just 3 months of trading with her. I started my first investment with $10,000. I can proudly introduce everyone to my great trader. Connect with her on....👉❣️✅🇬🇧 . 🅦🅗🅐🅣🅢🅐🅟🅟+136📲0226📲1243
Daniel Ryam
Daniel Ryam 2 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Don't lag behind invest your resources because it's the most rated means of a relaxed income. I invested $1000 after 7days of trading i made $9000. Communicate with 🅹🅰🆂🅼🅸🅽🅴 🅼 🅵🆁🅰🅽🅺🅸🅴❤️❤️❤️ on 🅵🅰🅲🅴🅱🅾🅾🅺 and she'll educate you on how to earn good income daily, and otherwise. Her skill is a top notch.
Johnson Sam
Johnson Sam 7 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Whatever kind of investment you've always decided to get into,i think the key message here or for me rather is to start investing no matter how small and that’s why I recommend➡️ FACE📚BOOK 👉( Julie E Bernard ) official trade he changed my life I recommend him for her good works,
Johnson Sam
Johnson Sam 7 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Whatever kind of investment you've always decided to get into,i think the key message here or for me rather is to start investing no matter how small and that’s why I recommend➡️ FACE📚BOOK 👉( Julie E Bernard ) official trade he changed my life I recommend him for her good works,
Frederick Martin
Frederick Martin 10 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Investing blindly in stocks or crypto without having a proper guide is a wrong move. I lost 50k trying to trade on my own but ever since 🅓🅐🅥🅘🅔🅢 stepped in, I have been making huge profits. I made over 750k since june. he is always available to tell you more about investing and give a guide on how to trade visit him up at 🅘🅝🅢🅣🅐🅖🅡🅐🅜 🅓🅐🅥🅘🅔🅢🅜🅤🅡🅡🅐🅨 _ 🅒🅡🅨🅟🅣🅞 _ 🅣🅡🅐🅓🅔🅡
JASWANT SINGH
JASWANT SINGH 13 hours ago
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
160 180
Syed Shah Alam
Syed Shah Alam Sep 26, 2022 12:41
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
open account with arro trade then you can buy and sale
DipOpsYT
DipOpsYT Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
How To Buy Stock In Online please Tell me
Mohamad Razlan Shah
Mohamad Razlan Shah Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Open online regulated trading broker
Mohamad Razlan Shah
Mohamad Razlan Shah Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Open online regulated trading broker
Mohamad Razlan Shah
Mohamad Razlan Shah Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Open online regulated trading broker
Mohamad Razlan Shah
Mohamad Razlan Shah Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Open online regulated trading broker
DipOpsYT
DipOpsYT Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
How To Buy Stock In Online please Tell me
DipOpsYT
DipOpsYT Sep 21, 2022 16:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
How To Buy Stock In Online please Tell me
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email