DarioHealth Corp (DRIO)

Currency in USD
4.820
-0.310(-6.04%)
Closed·
4.800-0.020(-0.41%)
·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
179.62K1.83%865.77K
Other Institutional Investors
803.52K8.20%3.87M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
8.82M89.97%42.49M
Total
9.8M100.00%47.23M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Nantahala Capital Management, LLC6.23%610,6912,944
Solid Financial Llc1.09%106,982516
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC1.05%103,062497
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.59%58,035280
BlackRock, Inc.0.39%37,796182
Citadel Advisors LLC0.25%24,289117
Northern Trust Global Investments0.14%13,23764
Nearwater Growth LLC0.13%12,90062
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0.06%5,50127
Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC0.03%3,32116

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Extended Market ETF0.67%65,675317
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Co. Institutional Extended Market Index Trust Fund0.38%37,387180
Fidelity Concord Street Trust - Fidelity Extended Market Index Fund0.33%32,252155
iShares Trust - iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.20%19,14892
Fidelity Concord Street Trust - Fidelity Series Total Market Index Fund0.09%8,75442
Fidelity Concord Street Trust - Fidelity Total Market Index Fund0.08%7,62537
Vanguard Investments Funds ICVC - Vanguard U.S. Equity Index Fund0.03%3,32116
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - U.S. Core Equity 1 Portfolio0.01%1,2006
EQ Advisors Trust - 1290 VT Micro Cap Portfolio0.01%1,1586
Dimensional Funds - DFA U.S. Vector Equity Fund0.01%9254
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.