Intercure (INCR)

Currency in ILS
1,572.0
0.0(0.00%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
229.38K1.94%3.72M
Other Institutional Investors
122.31K1.03%1.98M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
11.49M97.03%186.43M
Total
11.85M100.00%192.14M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
I.B.I Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd.1.09%129,5322,101
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.0.45%52,756856
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund0.36%42,500689
IBI Mutual Funds, LTD0.26%30,580496
Citadel Advisors LLC0.18%21,582350
Moore Capital Management, LP0.16%19,454316
Renaissance Technologies LLC0.10%11,560188
Revisor Wealth Management LLC0.07%8,269134
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.06%6,635108
Virtu Financial, Inc.0.04%4,49773

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
I.B.I. Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd - I.B.I. (1B) Up To 3 Years 90/100.27%32,274523
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (4D) Rotation Fund0.25%29,699482
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (2C) 70/30 IL0.24%28,666465
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (1B)(!) Fixed Income Portfolio+10% IL0.20%24,101391
Psagot Mutual Funds - Psagot Equities & Opportunities Bonds Mutual Fund0.17%20,704336
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin 10/90 Mutual Fund0.17%20,000324
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.14%16,600269
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (2B) 85/15 IL0.09%10,705174
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - Target (1B) 90/10 IL0.07%8,119132
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Flexible Mutual Fund0.06%7,289118
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.