Com2uS Corp (078340)

Currency in KRW
34,600
0(0.00%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
437.60K3.82%15.14B
Other Institutional Investors
3.78M33.03%130.81B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
7.23M63.14%250.05B
Total
11.44M100.00%395.99B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Com2uS Holdings Corporation33.03%3,780,308130,798,657
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC2.49%284,8849,856,986
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0.47%53,9251,865,805
Argenta Asset Management NV, Luxembourg Branch0.25%29,0721,005,891
State Street Investment Management0.16%18,702647,089
Charles Schwab Investment Management, Inc.0.10%11,894411,532
Acadian Asset Management LLC0.09%10,819374,337
American Century Investment Management Inc0.06%7,163247,840
Strategic Advisers LLC0.04%4,189144,939
Russell Investment Management, LLC0.03%4,000138,400

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1.00%114,0783,947,099
Vanguard Tax-Managed Funds - Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF0.63%72,1942,497,912
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Institutional Total International Stock Market Index Trust II0.47%53,3791,846,913
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 Portfolio0.29%33,6261,163,460
Argenta Fund - Lifestyle Dynamic0.25%29,0721,005,891
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF0.20%22,749787,115
Schwab Strategic Trust - Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF0.10%11,894411,532
Voya Mutual Funds - Voya Multi-Manager International Small Cap Fund0.09%10,119350,117
SPDR Index Shares Funds - State Street SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETF0.08%9,617332,748
SPDR Index Shares Funds - State Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF0.08%9,085314,341
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.