Beijing LabTech Instruments Co Ltd (688056)

Currency in CNY
39.25
+1.47(+3.89%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
3.69M5.52%139.36M
Other Institutional Investors
36.77M55.07%1.39B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
26.31M39.41%994.17M
Total
66.78M100.00%2.52B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Beijing Labtech Management Consulting Co., Ltd.33.17%22,153,427836,956
Labtech Holdings,Inc.17.93%11,972,546452,323
Qingdao Innovation Investment Co., Ltd.6.21%4,145,454156,615
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.85%568,05621,461
CITIC-Prudential Fund Management Company Ltd.0.63%420,10015,871
CCB Principal Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.37%244,1609,224
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.31%209,0357,897
Gfund Management Co., Ltd.0.21%139,9475,287
Minsheng Royal Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.13%85,5003,230
Huatai-Pb Quantitative Alpha Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.10%67,2002,539

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Da Cheng Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund1.20%800,00030,224
Dacheng Ruixiang Mixed Fund0.85%568,05621,461
Da Cheng Strategic Return Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.52%348,77913,177
Da Cheng Competitive Edge Mixed Fund0.51%343,75312,987
CITIC-Prudential Multi-strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed (LOF)0.40%265,90010,046
CCB Principal Anxin Protected Mixed Fund0.37%244,1609,224
China AMC New Jinxiu Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.30%198,6907,507
CITIC-Prudential Prosperous Selected Mixed Fund0.19%124,4004,700
Minsheng Royal Specialized Fined Peculiar Innovative Premier Selection Mixed Launched Fund0.13%85,5003,230
Dacheng Investment Yanxuan 6-month Holding Period Mixed Fund0.09%60,3412,280
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.