Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

UBS Group AG (UBS)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow UBS Group's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
16.59 +0.38    +2.31%
14:58:49 - Real-time Cboe. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 1,365,602
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 16.49 - 16.61
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
UBS Group 16.59 +0.38 +2.31%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Arcibaldo Il Re222100+50.9%
2Pablo Fisch111100+38.13%
3Miguel Eloi44375+32.39%
4Angel Fernandez111100+29.22%
5Felix Bein111100+28.71%
6ah sh111100+28%
7Сергей Кар111100+26.3%
8Денис Кондраков111100+21.85%
9Dylan Mny111100+18.99%
10danny kusiani111100+17.78%
11宏 王111100+15.45%
12Thierry Debus111100+14.78%
13Vusal Hasanov111100+13.97%
14Vusal Baghirov111100+13.74%
15Chili Daug111100+13.74%
16Luciano Ambrosi111100+11.5%
17Роман Рылов111100+11.04%
18Gianluca Carbone111100+10.72%
19Matteo Grigoli111100+9.93%
20Zhongyuan Wei111100+9.59%
21Goran Vitkovic111100+9.39%
22Juan Pablo Tangarife111100+8.43%
23Đoàn Lê111100+7.98%
24Edgar Rosales Monreal111100+7.71%
25Roberto Larindi111100+7.55%
26Joaquin Perez Ucedo111100+6.47%
27Sutay Hamzapasaoglu111100+5.8%
28Pascal Lebel111100+5.71%
29William WK111100+5.53%
30Nigel Ng111100+5.5%
31Norm Hagen111100+5.48%
32Margo Puskarenko111100+5.47%
33Eef Lizz Pril111100+4.91%
34Andrei Lopukhin111100+4.62%
35Ady Lötscher111100+4.54%
36Ced Bn111100+4.33%
37Maciej Dobosz111100+4.23%
38Enrique Lucas111100+3.43%
39amina Alharbi111100+2.97%
40Eric Liebster111100+2.93%
41Alpaslan Ozguclu111100+2.4%
42enrique moran casado111100+2.36%
43Om Prakash22150+1.84%
44Gwen Aurélien Van Mullem111100+1.41%
45Anita Vacca222100+1.3%
46Іван Війчук111100+1.27%
47Balthazar Picsou1000+0.33%
48Sulaiman Lalani111100+0.18%
49hu ssein111100+0.13%
50Zurab Mshvenieradze111100+0.11%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

UBSG Comments

Write your thoughts about UBS Group AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Jeffrey Wong
Jeffrey Wong Aug 02, 2022 11:28
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Weekly strong sell signal
Oc Masai
Oc Masai May 13, 2021 19:09
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
UBS good job. Bullish thanks you management services MS Tezcan
Melvin Lim
Melvin Lim Mar 09, 2021 12:53
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
15 soon
Chili Daug
Chili Daug Feb 11, 2020 7:37
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
only way is up!
Chili Daug
Chili Daug Feb 06, 2020 11:38
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
25 this Year
Chili Daug
Chili Daug Feb 05, 2020 17:48
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
year
Chili Daug
Chili Daug Feb 05, 2020 17:48
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
25 this yeat
kairat omarov
kairat omarov Nov 07, 2019 13:30
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
14 this year
Ng Took Tai
Ng Took Tai Jan 29, 2019 14:33
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
It's a good share worth having at current price.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email