Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Inari Amertron Bhd (INAR)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
3.280 -0.160    -4.65%
08:59:00 - Closed. Currency in MYR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 40,164,500
  • Bid/Ask: 3.280 / 3.290
  • Day's Range: 3.200 - 3.350
Type:  Equity
Market:  Malaysia
ISIN:  MYQ0166OO007 
S/N:  166
Inari Amertron 3.280 -0.160 -4.65%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1shaokang ng111100+36.69%
2Yew Peter111100+31.94%
3sieh hock111100+30.14%
4Mohd Zuraimi Muhamad111100+29.24%
5Abdul Muhaimin111100+25.83%
6Izzat Wahab111100+23.38%
7Say Wai Wong111100+19.19%
8MADAGASCAR LEE111100+17.39%
9Jin Xiang111100+16.56%
10Fiq Sofri111100+13.71%
11Shi Heng Ng111100+12.79%
12Chong Lik Guo33266.67+12.42%
13寶誼 林111100+11.43%
14lorelle chow111100+11.33%
15Rais Razali111100+10.62%
16Kenny Cheong111100+10.47%
17Aidil Omar111100+10.22%
18hua fong111100+8.88%
19浩沅 邓111100+6.88%
20May Lee111100+6.76%
21Rebby Sim111100+6.71%
22Victor Tew111100+6.03%
23Fu Ming111100+5.04%
24Cyrus Lee111100+4.97%
25Brian Kuan Ming111100+4.79%
26Yusof Sudirman111100+3.61%
27Mohd Halmi111100+3.03%
28محمد شهريل111100+3.02%
29Muhamad Nor Azmi111100+2.63%
30Ali Nick111100+1.6%
31ShaoZhe Lee111100+1.24%
32Christina Ung111100+1.24%
33Lai Chee Shen LAiCi111100+1.21%
34Heng Guo Lian111100+1.18%
35Wai Win Han111100+0.73%
36Cheah Genway111100+0.58%
37Samad Salee111100+0.52%
38Danny Ong11000%
39alice wong11000%
40ismail harun11000%
41Jen Chen11000%
42hauchen chong11000%
43Toler Washere1100-0.41%
44Jia Cheng1100-0.44%
45Eric Lee1000-1.59%
46MR Zack1100-1.76%
47嘉 维1100-1.83%
48Parameswara Rao1100-3.05%
49Dylson Xiong1100-3.06%
50BAHARIZAN rizan1100-4.49%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

INAR Comments

Write your thoughts about Inari Amertron Bhd
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Abdullah Hassan
Abdullah Hassan Oct 19, 2021 3:43
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
4 strong buy
Watie Rania
Watie Rania Sep 02, 2020 9:31
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Buy now...
Mohamadani Ibrahim
Mohamadani Ibrahim Aug 20, 2020 1:24
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Apple break 2 trilion barrier....Will inari go up up and away
Zizi Zizan
Zizi Zizan Jan 25, 2019 14:39
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
What project?
Firdaus Yunus
Firdaus Yunus Oct 05, 2018 5:48
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
inari will launch new project..possibality will reach 3.0 end of this year..good buy for investor
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email