CME Group to launch Bitcoin Cash and Uniswap futures
- Investing.com
| BCH/USD | · | US Dollar | |
| BCH/PLN | · | Polish Zloty | |
| BCH/RUB | · | Russian Ruble | |
| BCH/SEK | · | Swedish Krona | |
| BCH/TRY | · | Turkish Lira | |
| BCH/EUR | · | Euro | |
| BCH/GBP | · | British Pound Sterling | |
| BCH/ZAR | · | South African Rand | |
| BCH/AUD | · | Australian Dollar | |
| BCH/KRW | · | Korean Won | |
| BCH/JPY | · | Japanese Yen | |
| BCH/CNY | · | Chinese Yuan | |
| BCH/HKD | · | Hong Kong Dollar | |
| BCH/MYR | · | Malaysian Ringgit | |
| BCH/VND | · | Vietnamese Dong | |
| BCH/INR | · | Indian Rupee | |
| BCH/IDR | · | Indonesian Rupiah | |
| BCH/THB | · | Thai Baht | |
| BCH/SGD | · | Singapore Dollar | |
| BCH/MXN | · | Mexican Peso | |
| BCH/CAD | · | Canadian Dollar | |
| BCH/BRL | · | Brazil Real | |
| BCH/SAR | · | Saudi Riyal | |
| BCH/ILS | · | Israeli Shekel |
| Name | Last | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 9.83 | -1.74% | 100 | 9.83-1.74% | 08:16:28 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 11.15 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.150.00% | 19/10 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 9.96 | 0.00% | 0 | 9.960.00% | 19/10 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 10 | 0.00% | 0 | 100.00% | 19/10 | |
ABCH Amun Bitcoin Cash | 11.23 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.230.00% | 19/10 |