Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Ramada Investimentos e Industria SA (RAMA)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
5.88 -0.02    -0.34%
16:29:45 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 1,570
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 5.88 - 5.90
Type:  Equity
Market:  Portugal
ISIN:  PTFRV0AE0004 
Ramada 5.88 -0.02 -0.34%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jhonny Silva Neto22150+20.51%
2Alexandre Goncalves111100+15.35%
3Miguel Pinto111100+12.71%
4Ricardo Batista111100+11.6%
5Luis Ferreira111100+11.14%
6Trader Verdiblanco111100+10.08%
7Filipe Prada111100+9.32%
8João Silva22150+8.38%
9sergio muacho111100+8.16%
10jose artur pinto pereira111100+6.53%
11Pedro São Bento111100+3.65%
12Diogo Martinó111100+3.17%
13Ricardo Soares111100+2.56%
14Maor Shoham22150+2.44%
15Sergio Queijo111100+2.26%
16Nuno Dias111100+1.34%
17Anita Vacca222100+1.27%
18Rui Fernandes111100+0.65%
19David da Silva111100+0.65%
20Diogo Ponte111100+0.26%
21Junior Flaviano111100+0.01%
22Marcos Angues11000%
23Chef Adam11000%
24Fernando Coelho11000%
25Diogo Cunha11000%
26Kim Daniel11000%
27Leoncio Barao11000%
28davide garulli22150-0.39%
29jose amaro1100-0.52%
30Ricardo Navega22150-0.63%
31João Filipe1100-0.65%
32Pedro Coragem1100-0.65%
33Francisco Aguiar1100-1.29%
34paulo carneiro1100-1.31%
35Edgar Morgado1100-1.96%
36Jonatán Nápoles de Oliveira1100-2.34%
37pedro quintela1100-2.63%
38João Paulo1000-2.64%
39sara aires1100-3.56%
40francisco aguiar1100-3.88%
41Angel Fernandez1100-3.88%
42Luis Filipe Antunes1100-3.88%
43Vicente Correia1100-4.85%
44Frederico Leitao1100-4.94%
45Daniel Batista1100-5%
46Luis Relvas1100-6.05%
47Nelson Dias1100-6.11%
48Carlos Alberto Cunha Pinto1100-6.25%
49sara aires1100-6.35%
50LUIS SOUSA1100-6.73%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

RAMA Comments

Write your thoughts about Ramada Investimentos e Industria SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email