Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

SET 100 (SET100)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
2,254.30 +8.40    +0.37%
10:45:00 - Closed. Currency in THB ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 2,796,435
  • Open: 2,250.77
  • Day's Range: 2,247.40 - 2,261.69
Type:  Index
Market:  Thailand
# Constituents:  100
SET 100 2,254.30 +8.40 +0.37%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ladawn Junsopeekul111100+9.76%
2Sorr Aum111100+9.21%
3ziya yılmaz1110660+5.46%
4Civil Brand111100+5.03%
5Khachonsak Tantima111100+3.68%
6LadyOah Thailand111100+3.33%
7ท้องฟ้า สีส้ม111100+3.29%
8Phuchong Thongko111100+3.27%
9chaiyasit hmanhnoo111100+3.1%
10Benny Tan333100+3.09%
11Teo Wei111100+2.79%
12Nakrin Fiat111100+2.76%
13Waraporn Dathong111100+2.71%
14Noppharat Saeagchai111100+2.65%
15มาริสา ทองเปิ่ง111100+2.49%
16Maor Shoham111100+2.41%
17Wattanachai Siri111100+2.3%
18Aylin Eken111100+2.27%
19Thanee Sarin111100+2.06%
20panuwat tubsawat111100+2.05%
21Joe Sid111100+1.92%
22Patcharin Pobhirun111100+1.86%
23anupong silapong111100+1.69%
24czexodus vi111100+1.68%
25Kittipong Siri111100+1.64%
26Chitnarong Prungrit111100+1.55%
27Pasu Sawasdipap111100+1.42%
28Chanin Ninja111100+1.42%
29KR Kreang111100+1.29%
30Chada Rat111100+1.21%
31Parinat Sut111100+1.17%
32Suriya Choothong111100+1.09%
33davide garulli111100+0.86%
34Tanawut Tailumyong222100+0.84%
35Kaiyasit Jitphinit111100+0.81%
36Thanaphon Phophichit111100+0.71%
37Somchai lunthirawong111100+0.65%
38Tanadun Watnoi111100+0.54%
39Mana Teeklung111100+0.53%
40Seknacup Anan111100+0.43%
41Maynew Rawikan111100+0.34%
42Natthaporn Chaimanee222100+0.12%
43Chin Jang111100+0.11%
44thammasak malichan111100+0.05%
45Sudarat Ngoenchan11000%
46Bird Nitipat11000%
47Suwat Kaenkla11000%
48Sangrawee Kaewprom11000%
49Ohnmar Htun11000%
50Yotsapon Chan22000%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on SET 100?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SET 100 Discussions

Write your thoughts about SET 100
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email