x
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Chris Harkin11100%135.97%
2keith walker11100%61.57%
3Darren Clissold563053.57%57.8%
4Philip Jackson5480%40.17%
5Joe Taylor11100%38.69%
6Tom Gillham11100%35.33%
7Garry Errill11100%31.58%
8Mathias Corentes9666.67%30%
9nino rosa171270.59%29.6%
10Dario Matonickin9666.67%29.49%
11Efosa Ogbeifun11100%25.73%
12Alex Cook332472.73%23.68%
13Neil Mackey171164.71%22.13%
14Adelina Simo11100%21.11%
15Simon Harris11100%19.99%
16stevie pp5480%19.94%
17Rotciv Set3266.67%19.67%
18Marcos Simpson22100%19.22%
19Sajjad Hussain11100%19.08%
20Hunke Moller11100%18.21%
21Sam Westcott4375%18%
22adam smith11100%17.65%
23Investing.com UK 9777.78%17.52%
24Durthpreet Syan11100%17.02%
25Wolfgang Konstabel5480%16.34%
26Evaldas Langvinis11100%16.3%
27Mahmoud Khomeini11100%15.94%
28Lasselle Josephs22100%15.29%
29Mohammad Yaqoob22100%14.44%
30Wasiq Abdul22100%14.16%
31Mace 9910880%13.49%
32emma robinson11100%13.43%
33James Grima11100%13.38%
34ozren ljevar8562.5%13.24%
35Samuel Westcott8450%13.13%
36Epeko Kumuteo11100%13.09%
37carlos pereira22100%13.08%
38Teodor Georgiev33100%12.94%
39Alex Buelau11100%12.94%
40Arthur Dodd8562.5%12.79%
41kabeer fx22100%12.73%
42Boyan Ivanov11100%12.69%
43Shaun Loong22100%12.61%
44Ili Ilie9666.67%12.4%
45Hui Khoo11100%12.19%
46Javier Ortega2150%12.15%
47Mark Taylor33100%12.07%
48Jessie Dhanoa11100%12.05%
49Arthur Lacoste2150%11.96%
50rapole anilkumar11100%11.76%
51Andrew Buckley22100%11.72%
52Ambrose Tey22100%11.69%
53Azeem Mohsan11100%11.67%
54lee ramen11100%11.65%
55Ste Neale3266.67%11.45%
56Nasser Poll2150%11.29%
57Mohamed Sobhy22100%11.24%
58patch patch11100%10.81%
59James Bout7571.43%10.59%
60Mo Oulabi2150%10.57%
61Andrea Bernardazzi2150%10.49%
62Amir Raja2150%10.42%
63zhi chen11100%10.17%
64Chris Anderson11100%10.1%
65GNN NEW HORIZONS2150%9.94%
66ben cariss11100%9.52%
67jason edworthy2150%9.52%
68Abdul Karim11100%9.42%
69Sami Attar11100%9.28%
70Isaac Cadaxa2150%9.01%
71Kaido Kask4375%9%
72Erikas Brazaitis22100%8.89%
73Alex Hynes11100%8.88%
74Ian Hughes11100%8.82%
75Ryan Dawson11100%8.79%
76Nuno Tavares11100%8.77%
77Kannan Thiagarajan11100%8.68%
78Bindi BindiB11100%8.44%
79Mohammed Kobir33100%8.36%
80Lamont Coleman11100%8.35%
81stuart marsland7571.43%8.33%
82Achilleas Georgolopoulos11100%8.33%
83Al Out2150%8.18%
84Krishna Chaitanya22100%7.89%
85Harry Crawford22100%7.86%
86Scott Sinfield2150%7.83%
87Ionut Tabac11100%7.81%
88Thomas Harvey3133.33%7.79%
89Ninos Awea11100%7.69%
90Gustavo Moura5480%7.59%
91Ander Altuna33100%7.56%
92Joe Douglas11100%7.53%
93Steve Clements6583.33%7.23%
94Marco Sulis11100%7.23%
95Stephen Chua14857.14%7.2%
96Tony Reeve11100%7.06%
97sandile ngwane11100%6.92%
98Stefania Giannikou11100%6.9%
99edelweis bunga11100%6.89%
100Faiz Rasool33100%6.78%
101Wal Ryb11100%6.74%
102Andrew Simmons5360%6.73%
103Falko Bergmeier10770%6.69%
104Taimur Khan11100%6.52%
105Alex Matthews3266.67%6.52%
106hammad khan11100%6.5%
107Marcelo Teixeira11100%6.41%
108Lazaro Wolf11100%6.4%
109Ramoon Spartan33100%6.4%
110Roberto Catra11100%6.39%
111LUIS GONZALEZ11100%6.37%
112Radu Marian Florin22100%6.37%
113Davide Toffoli22100%6.33%
114Ant Forshaw2150%6.31%
115Early Bird11100%6.22%
116Paul Williams11100%6.21%
117Paolo Ferrara3266.67%6.19%
118Avraj Bhachu22100%6.16%
119Claudiu Albut22100%6.13%
120Martin Thompson3266.67%6.12%
121Stephen Rose11100%6.11%
122Scott Addison11100%6.02%
123Eszteca Noya11100%5.98%
124veeramani ganesa thevar7571.43%5.97%
125Matt Marsden11100%5.91%
126Ting Lai Sheng22100%5.83%
127Leo Aydahwa11100%5.79%
128Damian Pantling22100%5.77%
129Kevin Stanley11100%5.75%
130Mehdi Ardestany3266.67%5.67%
131Douglas Drummond11100%5.64%
132Ben Slack11100%5.58%
133KeNaN C.22100%5.52%
134Ausra Puniskyte11100%5.52%
135Glenn Coard22100%5.5%
136Hugh Royd22100%5.5%
137Stanislav Sindov33100%5.47%
138Tarun Sabbineni11100%5.45%
139Warren Ash3266.67%5.44%
140Josh Hughes11100%5.44%
141Alireza Manuchehri11100%5.41%
142Tom Fraser9222.22%5.33%
143Steve Lawson11100%5.33%
144nick ray11100%5.21%
145paul triggs33100%5.08%
146Julian Bourne11100%5.08%
147Jakub Pilc11100%5.08%
148Daniel Fedorowicz11100%5.04%
149Ashish Ganatra33100%4.97%
150Geoff Howard22100%4.97%
151Shabaz Athar11100%4.95%
152Jon Bennett11100%4.89%
153Jay Donn11100%4.88%
154boby degood11100%4.87%
155numan bin sadiq11100%4.86%
156Vasco de Gouveia11100%4.86%
157john bells2150%4.86%
158Re Ha11100%4.81%
159Alex Wood3133.33%4.76%
160Flower Flower22100%4.75%
161Wassim Drhoum11100%4.7%
162Aivars Klavins6466.67%4.65%
163Bodzio Kaminski8562.5%4.64%
164Joao Gaspar11100%4.64%
165Mat Wilo11100%4.62%
166john ren9555.56%4.62%
167John Sud11100%4.61%
168Korodi Zo22100%4.61%
169Ed Damon33100%4.59%
170Ghulam Mustafa55100%4.58%
171numantino numan11100%4.57%
172Alvis V.11100%4.57%
173Ervin Balazs11100%4.52%
174omer ijaz11100%4.46%
175Alexander Johnston5360%4.41%
176Imlak Bezue11100%4.36%
177Stephen Thuo11100%4.35%
178Dave Heaney11100%4.35%
179Vasil Shavulev11100%4.33%
180Matt Just Matt11100%4.3%
181Zoltán Zelei11100%4.29%
182Ahmed Samaka6466.67%4.29%
183Mu Umar11100%4.27%
184Nigel Clease11100%4.26%
185Grahame Coleman3266.67%4.23%
186Scott Sinfield11100%4.23%
187Collin Wood11100%4.19%
188Chi Lee11100%4.19%
189Gurpreet Sangera11100%4.19%
190Josephine MacAllister8562.5%4.17%
191Phil Mm11100%4.1%
192Amila Wickramage2150%4.08%
193Christian Salway11100%4.03%
194Christopher Gonzales200%3.99%
195Raj Chander11100%3.97%
196Jorge Gomes11100%3.96%
197Christopher Maidment11100%3.92%
198Zilvinas Dapkus11100%3.88%
199David Muldowney22100%3.88%
200Md Ullah33100%3.81%