x
Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Hermann Albrecht63657590.41%3142.04%
2Jack Bridges3133.33%304.37%
3Santoshkumar Laturkar11100%195%
4Elton Qema715171.83%181.25%
5Chris Harkin11100%135.97%
6Ivars Licietis2150%121.7%
7Mark Bunyan22100%118.22%
8Petco Matchev3133.33%77.38%
9keith walker11100%61.57%
10James Coleman2150%50.21%
11jan kmet100%50%
12Philip Jackson5480%40.17%
13Joe Taylor22100%40.08%
14Darren Clissold623556.45%39.97%
15Tom Gillham11100%35.33%
16Hakim Dehbi100%34.46%
17Michael Tyler3266.67%31.99%
18Garry Errill11100%31.58%
19Emanuelle Herwill11100%30.9%
20Mathias Corentes9666.67%30%
21nino rosa171270.59%29.6%
22Dario Matonickin9666.67%29.49%
23paulo mikkonen13969.23%28.59%
24Mint Mint11100%27.25%
25Rajesh Mittal11100%26.21%
26ian norwood300%25.78%
27Efosa Ogbeifun11100%25.73%
28John Gardner33100%23.87%
29Sulaiman Ali Khan100%23.81%
30Alex Cook332472.73%23.68%
31Neil Mackey171164.71%22.13%
32Adelina Simo11100%21.11%
33Marcos Simpson5480%20.41%
34Mo Oulabi44100%20.17%
35Sam Westcott16743.75%19.99%
36Simon Harris11100%19.99%
37stevie pp5480%19.94%
38Falko Bergmeier11872.73%19.78%
39Rotciv Set3266.67%19.67%
40Tomasz Chodyko200%19.39%
41Sajjad Hussain11100%19.08%
42Hunke Moller11100%18.21%
43Investing.com UK 9777.78%17.52%
44Durthpreet Syan11100%17.02%
45luke wilson2150%16.78%
46Wolfgang Konstabel5480%16.34%
47Chris Inkles22100%16.33%
48Evaldas Langvinis11100%16.3%
49Mahmoud Khomeini11100%15.94%
50Skittle Kapur11100%15.68%
51adam smith2150%15.56%
52john silk4375%15.42%
53Lasselle Josephs22100%15.29%
54Mohammad Yaqoob22100%14.44%
55Samuel Westcott15960%14.36%
56Wasiq Abdul22100%14.16%
57Damian Pantling44100%14.06%
58Ola Owolabi3266.67%13.75%
59Simon Anderson55100%13.68%
60Mace 9910880%13.49%
61emma robinson11100%13.43%
62James Grima11100%13.38%
63ozren ljevar8562.5%13.24%
64Epeko Kumuteo11100%13.09%
65carlos pereira22100%13.08%
66Ili Ilie10770%12.97%
67Teodor Georgiev33100%12.94%
68Alex Buelau11100%12.94%
69Andrew Cardwell11100%12.8%
70Arthur Dodd8562.5%12.79%
71kabeer fx22100%12.73%
72Mahfuj Shaikh33100%12.71%
73Boyan Ivanov11100%12.69%
74Shaun Loong22100%12.61%
75Edward Smith4375%12.28%
76Hui Khoo11100%12.19%
77Tom Fraser11872.73%12.16%
78Mark Taylor33100%12.07%
79Jessie Dhanoa11100%12.05%
80Arthur Lacoste2150%11.96%
81Stephen Connolly11100%11.94%
82Kanwar Sachar5360%11.78%
83rapole anilkumar11100%11.76%
84Andrew Buckley22100%11.72%
85Ambrose Tey22100%11.69%
86Azeem Mohsan11100%11.67%
87lee ramen11100%11.65%
88Adam Greenway11100%11.6%
89Ste Neale3266.67%11.45%
90Nasser Poll2150%11.29%
91Mohamed Sobhy22100%11.24%
92Paul Tancre100%10.85%
93Paul Madassery11100%10.84%
94patch patch11100%10.81%
95James Bout7571.43%10.59%
96Andrea Bernardazzi2150%10.49%
97Amir Raja2150%10.42%
98Lokesh Punia7685.71%10.33%
99Christian Salway22100%10.25%
100zhi chen11100%10.17%
101Chris Anderson11100%10.1%
102Paul Abbosh11100%10.04%
103GNN NEW HORIZONS2150%9.94%
104Michael Turner-Samuels11100%9.88%
105Wenhai Ge4375%9.87%
106kariem bessisso11100%9.64%
107ben cariss11100%9.52%
108jason edworthy2150%9.52%
109Abdul Karim11100%9.42%
110Sami Attar11100%9.28%
111John Stracey11100%9.07%
112Isaac Cadaxa2150%9.01%
113Kaido Kask4375%9%
114Erikas Brazaitis22100%8.89%
115Alex Hynes11100%8.88%
116Ian Hughes11100%8.82%
117Nuno Tavares11100%8.77%
118Kannan Thiagarajan11100%8.68%
119MH Smart22100%8.63%
120Nettacy Limited11100%8.6%
121Øystein Førrisdahl5360%8.6%
122Bindi BindiB11100%8.44%
123Mohammed Kobir33100%8.36%
124Lamont Coleman11100%8.35%
125stuart marsland7571.43%8.33%
126Achilleas Georgolopoulos11100%8.33%
127Simon Loxton100%8.24%
128Andrew Evans6233.33%8.21%
129Eugene Zakharenko44100%8.19%
130Joel Rodriguez11100%8.09%
131Krishna Chaitanya22100%7.89%
132Harry Crawford22100%7.86%
133Scott Sinfield2150%7.83%
134Ionut Tabac11100%7.81%
135Thomas Harvey3133.33%7.79%
136Ruhul Amin33100%7.76%
137Ninos Awea11100%7.69%
138Jason Quinn11100%7.66%
139Gustavo Moura5480%7.59%
140Ander Altuna33100%7.56%
141Ghulam Mustafa77100%7.55%
142Joe Douglas11100%7.53%
143Ryan Dawson3133.33%7.28%
144Steve Clements6583.33%7.23%
145Marco Sulis11100%7.23%
146Mateus Carvalho2150%7.21%
147Stephen Chua14857.14%7.2%
148Tony Reeve11100%7.06%
149sandile ngwane11100%6.92%
150Steve Bell4125%6.91%
151Stefania Giannikou11100%6.9%
152edelweis bunga11100%6.89%
153Faiz Rasool33100%6.78%
154Wal Ryb11100%6.74%
155Andrew Simmons5360%6.73%
156Ryan Clark22100%6.7%
157Pankaj Pandey11100%6.67%
158Taimur Khan11100%6.52%
159Alex Matthews3266.67%6.52%
160hammad khan11100%6.5%
161Marcelo Teixeira11100%6.41%
162Lazaro Wolf11100%6.4%
163Al Out3133.33%6.39%
164Roberto Catra11100%6.39%
165LUIS GONZALEZ11100%6.37%
166Radu Marian Florin22100%6.37%
167Davide Toffoli22100%6.33%
168Ant Forshaw2150%6.31%
169Early Bird11100%6.22%
170Paul Williams11100%6.21%
171Paolo Ferrara3266.67%6.19%
172Avraj Bhachu22100%6.16%
173Claudiu Albut22100%6.13%
174Martin Thompson3266.67%6.12%
175Stephen Rose11100%6.11%
176Daniel Rowlinson2150%6.11%
177Scott Addison11100%6.02%
178Eszteca Noya11100%5.98%
179veeramani ganesa thevar7571.43%5.97%
180Michael White11100%5.95%
181Matt Marsden11100%5.91%
182Shaun Powell100%5.87%
183Ting Lai Sheng22100%5.83%
184Clashaa Royales11100%5.8%
185Leo Aydahwa11100%5.79%
186Kevin Stanley11100%5.75%
187Mehdi Ardestany3266.67%5.67%
188Douglas Drummond11100%5.64%
189Ben Slack11100%5.58%
190Ausra Puniskyte11100%5.52%
191Dad brown11100%5.52%
192KeNaN C.22100%5.52%
193Glenn Coard22100%5.5%
194Hugh Royd22100%5.5%
195Stanislav Sindov33100%5.47%
196Tarun Sabbineni11100%5.45%
197Warren Ash3266.67%5.44%
198Josh Hughes11100%5.44%
199Alireza Manuchehri11100%5.41%
200Steve Lawson11100%5.33%