Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Mantas Gečas711926.76%27753.02%
2Glenn Glance221359.09%25570.7%
3Srinivasan Mahalingam13861.54%14905.54%
4Pavlos Kontides6350%13919.05%
5Ali Demirkiran16743.75%13386.98%
6Faisal Alabdulkarim16956.25%11835.67%
7Joe Higashi1346044.78%11503.66%
8Syed Azeem954648.42%10447.72%
9Shax Rashid643351.56%8841.62%
10Cosmo Duncan10330%8011.62%
11Chris Hackett3266.67%7749.02%
12Phil Lightfoot15853.33%7448.31%
13Eni Ayi11100%6724.94%
14Anilyyarora Arora322578.13%6569.13%
15Charlene Filip221045.45%6432.02%
16ram dipak4375%6148.16%
17Eimar Lember9222.22%5312.72%
18swanand potnis341441.18%5036.58%
19Ajay Bhatia2150%4603.08%
20Vinod Panchal211047.62%4534.24%
21Koketso Monama11100%4281.82%
22Chetan Pingale22100%4130.22%
23srini maha402152.5%4030.08%
24Hermann Albrecht1503123682.24%3917.86%
25Sunny Arora361541.67%3587.58%
26japjeet khanuja13646.15%3093.97%
27Country Man4375%3073.1%
28Naginderjit Singh281450%2935.73%
29Adrian Hampshire341235.29%2893.3%
30Ramesh Panjabi10440%2856.22%
31Rohan Khater14964.29%2782.81%
32abduljunaid Junaid16850%2587.37%
33aman Parchani11100%2576.13%
34Dinesh Kumar211257.14%2507.71%
35Surinderpal Singh734054.79%2495.97%
36Senthilvel Maniappan502550%2370.74%
37Divyansh Marwaha20715876.33%2332.08%
38Hetal Shah22100%2301.11%
39Gaurav Kanvish22100%2235.61%
40Madhu Sudan4375%2204.35%
41baskaran muthukrishnan141071.43%2160.82%
42Kashish Jain10770%2124.06%
43Rohit Singh9666.67%2093.78%
44Shailendra Rawat6466.67%2066.1%
45Pooja Dubey352262.86%2031.22%
46satishachandra Dubey55100%2020.19%
47mohammad younis281864.29%1994.25%
48Tejpal Asolia33100%1974.87%
49Amar Gangwar11100%1920.1%
50Sagar Reddy312374.19%1911.51%
51daulat ram33100%1812.64%
52Akshay Khandelwal16956.25%1809.21%
53Afsar Shaikh14750%1805.34%
54aditya jain22100%1790.78%
55Parveen Parveen4250%1753.58%
56Manish Bhartiya221254.55%1727.02%
57Beenita Patel924346.74%1714.02%
58Rajeendran Paruvayakode3133.33%1707.28%
59Ajeet Tewatia9888.89%1647.58%
60khan shahid15640%1642.36%
61Chirag Jeswani3266.67%1633.94%
62jish ms12650%1625.66%
63Pratibha Sharma77100%1614.2%
64Kuldip Trivedi221359.09%1605.88%
65Pradeep kumar3266.67%1571.44%
66Team Savant11545.45%1568.17%
67Tushar Sonthalia311548.39%1557.4%
68Navtej singh3133.33%1554.59%
69Bhag Singh11100%1495.52%
70Mohamed Marika12866.67%1495.18%
71Prince Daramola4250%1494.35%
72Ram Mady4250%1474.66%
73Jabez Yeo862933.72%1438.65%
74Ammar Khalifa161275%1435.26%
75Christian Bennison11100%1402.78%
76vishwesh bhandarkar5120%1399.08%
77vinayak irkal9555.56%1392.36%
78Venkatesh Gr8337.5%1387.12%
79NAZIR Azmi211257.14%1383.73%
80Dipendra Thebe11100%1372.69%
81Dinesh Kangtani11100%1366.43%
82Palash Debnath121083.33%1344.08%
83Mohd Perwaiz3266.67%1322.56%
84Agri Tech India44100%1320.58%
85Naeem Nazem9555.56%1309.13%
86Hussain Eid24625%1302.13%
87Jamie Cook55100%1298.63%
88Mahmood Mattar6466.67%1238.8%
89Bishnu Prajapati10770%1232.22%
90Sherin Raj10110%1224.01%
91Elavarasan Viswanathan8675%1222.81%
92Ian Bainbridge402152.5%1222.17%
93MM Lal6350%1221.16%
94Market Seeker6116.67%1204.99%
95alok narula11100%1203.92%
96Abdul Gaffar11654.55%1186.75%
97Stephen Healy673653.73%1183.54%
98Sidharth Panchal431739.53%1171.55%
99Paul Robinson8562.5%1162.38%
100amol yadav33100%1119.61%
101Manu Petit984747.96%1105.63%
102Sanjeet Sharma11100%1079.21%
103michael karlov5480%1075.13%
104Devendra Chitte44100%1073.35%
105Himanshu Khandelwal5360%1072.94%
106Amardeep Dahiya11100%1067.19%
107ravi Ramchandani15640%1045.93%
108Kishor Agrawal9555.56%1042.19%
109Sarvesh Rajput151386.67%1041.85%
110Jamie Palmer4125%1038.1%
111Paras Paliwal171270.59%1033.63%
112Roger Sander5480%1031.86%
113Sanket Gujarati7457.14%1021.4%
114amey mungi26934.62%1004.59%
115Omparkash Sharma281242.86%997.87%
116shashi ranjan13646.15%975.33%
117atul kulkarni22100%970.07%
118Ulash Ozturk553461.82%965.48%
119Alex Santos11654.55%955.3%
120ralph whitehead16743.75%953.86%
121Vijaykumar nani Nagulapally6233.33%947.03%
122Scary Cary5240%945.54%
123Prakash siju11100%943.73%
124Kaushik Shah2099043.06%935.26%
125Michael Kavanagh11100%914.82%
126Jagdish Singh473676.6%912.45%
127Sumit Kadian3133.33%904.13%
128David Mitchell11100%890.71%
129Andrew Curtis403075%885.68%
130Sachin Mhatre33100%884.17%
131Neil Iggulden914751.65%880.51%
132mahadzir ishak33100%876.16%
133Mohd Zulnikman2150%875.56%
134David jim33100%873.11%
135Samar Manna8787.5%868.33%
136ak Baj2150%867.98%
137Ahmad Mulla251768%859.64%
138Debashish Hore684667.65%859.22%
139Kapupara Om9555.56%849.91%
140Ishant Singh5360%849.86%
141Muhammad Maharvi461839.13%843.54%
142Hardik Korat12541.67%841.45%
143manoj kumar8450%830.35%
144Sam Traveller261246.15%826.97%
145Abhishek Patil16637.5%820.26%
146Javed Shaikh22100%815.24%
147Shailendra kanoujiya19631.58%814.53%
148charles babu7228.57%814.09%
149Dheeraj Kumar11100%805.3%
150Jackie Montalto11100%793.97%
151Poonam Bansal4250%793.4%
152Aniss Shaikh11872.73%792.35%
153Vijay Goel22100%789.79%
154Nikhil Trikha55100%789.48%
155mahaveer meena3266.67%784.81%
156Panagiotis Piperopoulos6466.67%782.06%
157Somnath Chakraborty6583.33%780.65%
158Jagdish Bhanushali11100%776.44%
159Shaun Middleton9444.44%775.5%
160Alan Pee6583.33%775.46%
161Shivansh Rachit3266.67%775.26%
162shashank kamble11100%775%
163Prakash Choudary11100%774.85%
164Anuj Jetha22100%768.97%
165Himanshu Sahu5360%767.78%
166Chandrakant Patil11100%765.41%
167Sunny Kumar11100%762.82%
168Vijay Krishna4375%760.55%
169Avinash Sharma5240%758.97%
170Venu Nethi16425%758.78%
171Ashish Mehta4375%758.12%
172Manoj Das22100%755.2%
173Harshal Chandekar22100%749.76%
174Trupti Shinde412253.66%748.3%
175dr kp11100%746.63%
176JOHN FUTIA6233.33%746.47%
177Raghava Bondada9888.89%742.59%
178manoj pisal7457.14%741.93%
179Veikka Väänänen11100%740.59%
180Kannan Kannan3133.33%737.7%
181Gopu Dobariya7571.43%735.94%
182Always Star11545.45%733.38%
183ARETI NAG4250%727.9%
184amol ghosh4125%727.58%
185Alpesh Talsaniya7228.57%723.86%
186Ashish Singh9333.33%722.1%
187Sachin Vashisth11100%721.8%
188narendra pipliwal14750%714.92%
189Gulam Warisi15533.33%714.16%
190Chintan Saglani22100%714.07%
191Gi Han11100%712.86%
192Gaurav Sharma11100%712.78%
193Muxiddin Mamadaliyev22836.36%710.98%
194KARAN NIJHAWAN11100%710.04%
195Rakesh Jambusaria341544.12%707.16%
196Kyle Turner22100%706.45%
197Kanji Bhai Ahir9333.33%705.95%
198prabu prabu11100%699.94%
199Shubham Chakraborty2150%697.81%
200Vishal Pise9444.44%696.28%