Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Hermann Albrecht1507119579.3%7639.72%
2Jamie Cook55100%1298.63%
3alok narula11100%1203.92%
4Veikka Väänänen11100%740.59%
5Falko Bergmeier171058.82%653.52%
6Ricky Patel4375%633.88%
7Mike McLaughlin11100%498.68%
8Juan Gomez E11100%399.09%
9Arthur Forgie221045.45%386.39%
10mike macherakis22100%366.95%
11Kamil Cieplinski33100%363.73%
12Mark Aldridge11100%354.17%
13badis me783139.74%350.6%
14Jayme Huskinson11100%318.24%
15Osian Stubbs44100%306.58%
16Jack Bridges3133.33%304.37%
17Kanwar Sachar221463.64%300.51%
18Marco Trestini11100%276.88%
19Krishna Gurung6233.33%262.48%
20iveta poskaite6466.67%254.79%
21David Smith281035.71%242.06%
22Russ Lee22627.27%236.03%
23Andrew Smith21942.86%233.69%
24Gerard Ducker1005151%218.53%
25Alexey Pavlov4375%201.37%
26Darren Emerson251560%199.1%
27Alec McDonald33100%197.19%
28Ivars Licietis10550%196.23%
29Santoshkumar Laturkar11100%195%
30ian norwood18844.44%184.19%
31Robert Low261350%181.6%
32Lucas Larsen33100%179.37%
33Andre Silveira211047.62%177.18%
34Dmitry Sevostianov22100%162.22%
35Denis Nebyšinec4250%161.69%
36John Sullivan11100%153.79%
37Danny Cranmer11100%150.54%
38Elton Qema18213272.53%150.15%
39Eclectic FX11100%150.12%
40Marcin Lewandowski11100%145.92%
41Ryan Dawson8675%143.02%
42Chris Harkin11100%135.97%
43Paavan Tailor44100%135.78%
44Edgaras Karmonas11100%133.27%
45Peter Bull552749.09%131.47%
46Neil Iggulden24416.67%130.39%
47Iroghama Osasuyi2150%127.15%
48Colin Bryan22100%119.14%
49cong vu33100%119.13%
50Mark Bunyan22100%118.22%
51Carlos Vieites5480%115.86%
52Gabor Fath11100%113.88%
53James Coleman3266.67%113.28%
54Jonathan Karam11100%109.82%
55Joel Ghylfert11100%108.74%
56remus villamon33100%107.52%
57Ben Pine22100%107.45%
58Robin Holligan800%107.33%
59MD TOFAJJUL HUSEN522853.85%106.98%
60Stewart Johnston13646.15%105.29%
61David Jakobson8450%104.49%
62Montana Bob11654.55%102.94%
63amos o'sullivan251352%100.12%
64Juan Borrad100%99.37%
65Michael Walls2150%98.88%
66Jonathan Ch100%98.25%
67Altamish Pirzada39717.95%97.59%
68Øystein Førrisdahl281450%95.64%
69Anil Satram4375%95.24%
70steve tennick11763.64%95.22%
71Berkay Sakallı700%93.51%
72Keitumetse Kgokane100%90.32%
73selim marat500%88.39%
74Robert Iacono22100%88.32%
75Stephen Moir151173.33%88%
76Ben Cook10770%85.72%
77Ritesh Gupta2200%85.44%
78Inau Vest1100%85%
79Kristopher Cussans10550%84.46%
80Tom The Deluxe Man4250%83.16%
81Bongani H Dlamini2150%80.3%
82Farshad Goodarzi291448.28%79.75%
83mohammad younis2200%79.71%
84Mike Liversedge8562.5%77.81%
85Nitesh Mehta100%77.78%
86Petco Matchev3266.67%76.95%
87Sam Scomatti2150%76.76%
88Dean Benton2150%76.73%
89Suraj Rai22100%76.68%
90Vince Brunning5480%74.02%
91Mike Ward700%74%
92adrian BoB700%72.54%
93chips otoole22100%69.54%
94Martin Mirchev11100%69.43%
95Samo Pavlovic11100%68.2%
96Ngoc Cuong Truong11100%67.72%
97Michael Morgan7571.43%67.38%
98Joe Tabita11100%67.12%
99Jadeja Devendrasinh400%65.55%
100James Gill11100%65.44%
101olivier maigniez11100%64.76%
102Subrat Sahu1715.88%64.55%
103Sulaiman Ali Khan2150%62.45%
104Robert Kirkpatrick8450%61.85%
105Alex Canon3266.67%61.84%
106keith walker11100%61.57%
107Charles Day4125%61.39%
108Mustafa Tariq8675%60.55%
109Martyn Barnwell5120%60.42%
110SöNam Chib100%60.33%
111Mawuko Agbemenyah11100%59.77%
112Jonathan Pullinger11100%59.68%
113Robert Kroese2150%59.09%
114Charles Ironside10770%58.7%
115Sanjay Gattani300%58.59%
116ZeeShan Raza400%57.67%
117Sanjeev Kumar11100%57.41%
118Jhem Murray4375%57.37%
119Rodrigo Ib10440%57.33%
120Anthony Mann13969.23%57.03%
121Richard Taylor11100%56.83%
122Ahmad Rifdi900%56.82%
123Darren Harris3266.67%56.78%
124Daryl Kennewell11100%56.38%
125Mark Oakley55100%56.34%
126Derek Gibb11100%54.73%
127Ivica Kovacic11100%54.67%
128DANIEL MARCH201365%54.1%
129Chris Collinson22100%54.09%
130Christer Brännström11100%52.59%
131BrendaNena RT300%51.73%
132Jorge Brugos11100%51.69%
133Nicholas Sangaletti7457.14%51.55%
134Uçak Bileti600%51.29%
135peter stott161062.5%51.23%
136jan kmet11100%51%
137Jason Liauw400%50.54%
138Balachandran Kalyanasundaram100%50.05%
139David Fröhlich11100%50.04%
140Richard Pearson22100%49.64%
141Lauren Hutchinson7571.43%49.4%
142Shax Rashid1600%49.23%
143Viqaas Qureshi700%48.75%
144Paul Bridge11100%48.42%
145John Hambley100%48.3%
146Ra Mänd4250%47.87%
147Faizan Solanki100%47.13%
148zaneth lai300%46.63%
149Sally Ng7342.86%46.61%
150Mladen Kirilov11100%46.34%
151Henry McIvor11100%46.14%
152David Howlett3266.67%45.22%
153Dariusz Derega500%45.19%
154Andre Sharma11100%45.05%
155Matt Barnett11100%44.04%
156chethan kumar100%43.43%
157facebuk Akoko11100%43.07%
158Dan Bralant5240%42.53%
159Alastair McFarlane2150%42.45%
160Hakim Dehbi11100%42.44%
161Charlie Burnett6466.67%42.34%
162Tom Crayford6466.67%42.31%
163Ritesh Pandey100%42.2%
164Alex Fadlon11100%42.17%
165Xavier Tang3300%41.68%
166Philip Jackson6583.33%41.59%
167Stefano Carinelli600%41.28%
168Paul Smith2150%40.89%
169AJ Draffin4250%40.88%
170basel aswad4250%40.52%
171Raju Raj33100%40.43%
172Vincent Yip400%40.42%
173Joe Taylor22100%40.08%
174Darren Clissold623556.45%39.97%
175Greg Tu100%39.77%
176James Nestoruk5240%39.7%
177Sijjad Hussain5240%39.31%
178pungah halun11100%39.24%
179Adrian Kirk5240%38.8%
180Jasper Mohan8562.5%38.59%
181Charles Harrison8675%38.49%
182didem özdemir11100%38.33%
183DAVID ASIEDU11100%38.12%
184Ertac Miner200%38.03%
185Ceki Besleyen300%38.03%
186Ghazi Elmowafy400%37.97%
187Donatas Krugelevičius55100%37.7%
188Mark Buchan16850%37.53%
189Piercarlo Smith14857.14%37.36%
190Howard Metcalf2150%36.61%
191James Ko22100%36.6%
192Jaspreet Singh300%36.57%
193fred smith8562.5%36.45%
194Murat Akkus2150%36.3%
195Ian Waimiri300%36.22%
196Mufti Firdaus200%36.12%
197Izzet Akyol3133.33%35.69%
198Çağlar Su Demirtaş6233.33%35.61%
199Tassos Theodo300%35.43%
200Tom Gillham11100%35.33%