x
Breaking News
0

Top Performing Members

RankUsernameTotalWinsWin %P/L %
1Jack Bridges3133.33%304.37%
2Santoshkumar Laturkar11100%195%
3Chris Harkin11100%135.97%
4keith walker11100%61.57%
5Philip Jackson5480%40.17%
6Darren Clissold623556.45%39.97%
7Joe Taylor11100%38.69%
8Tom Gillham11100%35.33%
9Michael Tyler3266.67%31.99%
10Garry Errill11100%31.58%
11Mathias Corentes9666.67%30%
12nino rosa171270.59%29.6%
13Dario Matonickin9666.67%29.49%
14Efosa Ogbeifun11100%25.73%
15Alex Cook332472.73%23.68%
16Neil Mackey171164.71%22.13%
17Adelina Simo11100%21.11%
18Mo Oulabi44100%20.17%
19Simon Harris11100%19.99%
20stevie pp5480%19.94%
21Rotciv Set3266.67%19.67%
22Marcos Simpson3266.67%19.15%
23Sajjad Hussain11100%19.08%
24Hunke Moller11100%18.21%
25adam smith11100%17.65%
26Investing.com UK 9777.78%17.52%
27Durthpreet Syan11100%17.02%
28Sam Westcott7342.86%16.97%
29Wolfgang Konstabel5480%16.34%
30Chris Inkles22100%16.33%
31Evaldas Langvinis11100%16.3%
32Mahmoud Khomeini11100%15.94%
33Lasselle Josephs22100%15.29%
34Mohammad Yaqoob22100%14.44%
35Samuel Westcott15960%14.36%
36Wasiq Abdul22100%14.16%
37Mace 9910880%13.49%
38emma robinson11100%13.43%
39James Grima11100%13.38%
40ozren ljevar8562.5%13.24%
41Epeko Kumuteo11100%13.09%
42carlos pereira22100%13.08%
43Teodor Georgiev33100%12.94%
44Alex Buelau11100%12.94%
45Arthur Dodd8562.5%12.79%
46kabeer fx22100%12.73%
47Boyan Ivanov11100%12.69%
48Shaun Loong22100%12.61%
49Ili Ilie9666.67%12.4%
50Hui Khoo11100%12.19%
51Tom Fraser11872.73%12.16%
52Mark Taylor33100%12.07%
53Jessie Dhanoa11100%12.05%
54Arthur Lacoste2150%11.96%
55rapole anilkumar11100%11.76%
56Andrew Buckley22100%11.72%
57Ambrose Tey22100%11.69%
58Azeem Mohsan11100%11.67%
59lee ramen11100%11.65%
60Ste Neale3266.67%11.45%
61Nasser Poll2150%11.29%
62Mohamed Sobhy22100%11.24%
63patch patch11100%10.81%
64James Bout7571.43%10.59%
65Andrea Bernardazzi2150%10.49%
66Amir Raja2150%10.42%
67Christian Salway22100%10.25%
68zhi chen11100%10.17%
69Chris Anderson11100%10.1%
70Paul Abbosh11100%10.04%
71GNN NEW HORIZONS2150%9.94%
72ben cariss11100%9.52%
73jason edworthy2150%9.52%
74Abdul Karim11100%9.42%
75Sami Attar11100%9.28%
76Isaac Cadaxa2150%9.01%
77Kaido Kask4375%9%
78Erikas Brazaitis22100%8.89%
79Alex Hynes11100%8.88%
80Ian Hughes11100%8.82%
81Ryan Dawson11100%8.79%
82Nuno Tavares11100%8.77%
83Kannan Thiagarajan11100%8.68%
84Bindi BindiB11100%8.44%
85Mohammed Kobir33100%8.36%
86Lamont Coleman11100%8.35%
87stuart marsland7571.43%8.33%
88Achilleas Georgolopoulos11100%8.33%
89Krishna Chaitanya22100%7.89%
90Harry Crawford22100%7.86%
91Scott Sinfield2150%7.83%
92Ionut Tabac11100%7.81%
93Thomas Harvey3133.33%7.79%
94Ruhul Amin33100%7.76%
95Ninos Awea11100%7.69%
96Gustavo Moura5480%7.59%
97Ander Altuna33100%7.56%
98Joe Douglas11100%7.53%
99Steve Clements6583.33%7.23%
100Marco Sulis11100%7.23%
101Stephen Chua14857.14%7.2%
102Tony Reeve11100%7.06%
103sandile ngwane11100%6.92%
104Stefania Giannikou11100%6.9%
105edelweis bunga11100%6.89%
106Faiz Rasool33100%6.78%
107Wal Ryb11100%6.74%
108Andrew Simmons5360%6.73%
109Taimur Khan11100%6.52%
110Alex Matthews3266.67%6.52%
111hammad khan11100%6.5%
112Marcelo Teixeira11100%6.41%
113Lazaro Wolf11100%6.4%
114Ramoon Spartan33100%6.4%
115Al Out3133.33%6.39%
116Roberto Catra11100%6.39%
117Radu Marian Florin22100%6.37%
118LUIS GONZALEZ11100%6.37%
119Davide Toffoli22100%6.33%
120Ant Forshaw2150%6.31%
121Early Bird11100%6.22%
122Paul Williams11100%6.21%
123Paolo Ferrara3266.67%6.19%
124Avraj Bhachu22100%6.16%
125Claudiu Albut22100%6.13%
126Martin Thompson3266.67%6.12%
127Stephen Rose11100%6.11%
128Scott Addison11100%6.02%
129Eszteca Noya11100%5.98%
130veeramani ganesa thevar7571.43%5.97%
131Mahfuj Shaikh2150%5.95%
132Matt Marsden11100%5.91%
133Ting Lai Sheng22100%5.83%
134Leo Aydahwa11100%5.79%
135Damian Pantling22100%5.77%
136Kevin Stanley11100%5.75%
137Alex Wood33100%5.75%
138Mehdi Ardestany3266.67%5.67%
139Douglas Drummond11100%5.64%
140Ben Slack11100%5.58%
141Ausra Puniskyte11100%5.52%
142KeNaN C.22100%5.52%
143Glenn Coard22100%5.5%
144Hugh Royd22100%5.5%
145Stanislav Sindov33100%5.47%
146Tarun Sabbineni11100%5.45%
147Warren Ash3266.67%5.44%
148Josh Hughes11100%5.44%
149Alireza Manuchehri11100%5.41%
150Steve Lawson11100%5.33%
151Ghulam Mustafa66100%5.26%
152Lokesh Punia44100%5.22%
153nick ray11100%5.21%
154MEDIA PLATINUM11100%5.14%
155paul triggs33100%5.08%
156Jakub Pilc11100%5.08%
157Julian Bourne11100%5.08%
158Daniel Fedorowicz11100%5.04%
159Martin Hewlett11100%5.04%
160Ashish Ganatra33100%4.97%
161Geoff Howard22100%4.97%
162Shabaz Athar11100%4.95%
163Jon Bennett11100%4.89%
164Jay Donn11100%4.88%
165boby degood11100%4.87%
166Vasco de Gouveia11100%4.86%
167numan bin sadiq11100%4.86%
168john bells2150%4.86%
169Re Ha11100%4.81%
170Flower Flower22100%4.75%
171Firas Kais11100%4.74%
172Wassim Drhoum11100%4.7%
173Bodzio Kaminski8562.5%4.64%
174Joao Gaspar11100%4.64%
175Mat Wilo11100%4.62%
176john ren9555.56%4.62%
177John Sud11100%4.61%
178Korodi Zo22100%4.61%
179Ed Damon33100%4.59%
180numantino numan11100%4.57%
181Alvis V.11100%4.57%
182Ervin Balazs11100%4.52%
183omer ijaz11100%4.46%
184Alexander Johnston5360%4.41%
185Imlak Bezue11100%4.36%
186Stephen Thuo11100%4.35%
187Dave Heaney11100%4.35%
188Vasil Shavulev11100%4.33%
189Matt Just Matt11100%4.3%
190Zoltán Zelei11100%4.29%
191Aivars Klavins7457.14%4.29%
192Ahmed Samaka6466.67%4.29%
193Mu Umar11100%4.27%
194Nigel Clease11100%4.26%
195Grahame Coleman3266.67%4.23%
196Scott Sinfield11100%4.23%
197Collin Wood11100%4.19%
198Gurpreet Sangera11100%4.19%
199Chi Lee11100%4.19%
200Steve Evans11100%4.18%