Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% Upgrade now
Close

S&P Lima General (SPBLPGPT)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
19,866.28 +418.22    +2.15%
03/10 - Closed. Currency in PEN ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: -
  • Open: 19,456.60
  • Day's Range: 19,384.80 - 19,876.17
Type:  Index
Market:  Peru
# Constituents:  29
S&P Lima General 19,866.28 +418.22 +2.15%

S&P Lima General User Rankings

 
This page features users' rankings according to the performance of their sentiments regarding S&P Lima General.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Nich Fernández111100+19.27%
2Adriano Lottero222100+17.92%
3Bruno Medrano66466.67+9.39%
4matias muñoz111100+6.72%
5Ernesto Vizcarra111100+6.42%
6Argemiro Duarte44375+5.69%
7ramiro ordonez111100+4.53%
8Christopher Torres111100+4.46%
9JHON HAMDI VENTURA MEDINA111100+4.32%
10Allan Roman Melgar111100+3.64%
11Luis Jose Barragan Rospigliosi111100+3.56%
12Edson Ponce111100+3.21%
13NelzoN Barros111100+3.2%
14Prince Nah111100+2.95%
15Anita Vacca333100+2.76%
16ziya yılmaz44375+2.68%
17Oscar Velarde33133.33+2.56%
18Adrian Sende111100+2.53%
19Joe Bucks111100+2.28%
20David Condor Ricaldi111100+2.23%
21willy tapia111100+2.18%
22juan jose llave perez111100+2.17%
23Victor Pachas33266.67+1.75%
24Enmanuel cardenas111100+1.56%
25Darwin Pocito111100+1.51%
26Enrique Isla111100+1.27%
27JORGE GALLARDO111100+1.21%
28ruhi özgün111100+1.2%
29Omar Díez Pérez111100+1.13%
30Raul Calle111100+1%
31erick diez1000+0.99%
32James Fritz Santiago111100+0.97%
33Daniel Antonio Flores Mancilla111100+0.77%
34Stefano Calzolari111100+0.59%
35Joseph Villacorta gamonal111100+0.44%
36armando Hoxhaj111100+0.24%
37Carlos Villanueva111100+0.06%
38husin mohd19191263.16+0.04%
39Edison victorino ccoyo111100+0.03%
40Sergio Rojas Mendoza111100+0.03%
41Luis Arturo Huerto Valentín11000%
42HILMER ROSALES11000%
43Jonathan Quintero1100-0.11%
44rodrigo cardenas1100-0.18%
45Aron Maruri1100-0.27%
46Robert Bedon Espinoza1100-0.38%
47davide garulli22150-0.49%
48SIMC Investments1000-0.54%
49rolando diaz1100-0.61%
50Noel Garreaud1100-0.72%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on S&P Lima General?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

S&P Lima General Discussions

Write your thoughts about S&P Lima General
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email