Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

UPM-Kymmene Oyj (UPM)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
31.75 -0.47    -1.46%
11:24:02 - Real-time Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 157,345
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 31.72 - 32.16
Type:  Equity
Market:  Finland
ISIN:  FI0009005987 
S/N:  533735699
UPM-Kymmene 31.75 -0.47 -1.46%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ville Räty111100+17.21%
2Juho Mustaparta111100+13.43%
3Pertti Rintala222100+13.08%
4Merja Kinos111100+11.68%
5Oscar Söderman111100+11.35%
6Mikko Matalamäki111100+10.87%
7Julius Summanen111100+9.6%
8Ika Nuutinen111100+8.63%
9Kari Karinen111100+8.26%
10Arto Pekkonen22150+8.22%
11Juho Rissanen111100+8.2%
12Viljami Sairanen111100+7.84%
13olli raitanen111100+7.02%
14Teemu Lahtinen111100+6.43%
15DIDAC GOMEZ111100+6.23%
16Henri Potila111100+6.05%
17Mikko Kuuskoski111100+6.04%
18Juho Berg111100+5.58%
19mika kauranen111100+5.49%
20Toni Inkinen111100+5.46%
21Lasse Kasen111100+5.1%
22Mohammed Almatrouk111100+5.1%
23Emma Turunen111100+4.92%
24Paco Febrer111100+4.86%
25arto vestman111100+4.71%
26jarmo rensujeff111100+3.82%
27Antti Vaisanen44375+3.42%
28Harri Rautiainen111100+3.12%
29Tapio Flinck111100+2.92%
30Jouko Kor111100+2.84%
31Mattias Johansson111100+2.35%
32janne virtanen111100+2.28%
33Andreas Krse111100+1.95%
34Eetu Pesonen111100+1.9%
35Aleksi Nieminen33266.67+1.73%
36paul degraaff111100+1.08%
37Antti Lehti111100+0.85%
38Anita Vacca111100+0.57%
39Marko Juhannusvuori11000%
40Jani Haapamäki1100-0.31%
41Petri Karjalainen1100-0.55%
42Fintra Fintra1100-1.25%
43Jorge Rocco2200-1.52%
44Esa Lempinen1100-1.6%
45Eet Seppälä1100-1.9%
46Jonathan Caoibes1100-1.95%
47Johan Haataja1100-2.27%
48Vincent Ollivier1100-2.34%
49Milo Myyryläinen1100-2.5%
50Timo Saari44250-3.23%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

UPM Comments

Write your thoughts about UPM-Kymmene Oyj
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email