Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Join +750K new investors every month who copy stock picks from billionaire's portfolios Sign Up Free
Close

Trigano SA (TRIA)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
120.20 -4.70    -3.76%
14/06 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 58,632
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 118.10 - 125.10
Type:  Equity
Market:  France
ISIN:  FR0005691656 
Trigano 120.20 -4.70 -3.76%

TRIA User Rankings

 
This table ranks investing.com users according to the performance of their sentiments for Trigano share prices.

Sign up for a free investing account and share your sentiments to see yourself on our Trigano SA sentiment user ranking table.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Jean-Denis Merchez33266.67+47.94%
2David Albo111100+40.19%
3Jacques Morieux111100+39.22%
4Claude Danant322100+32.5%
5Renato Pereira222100+30.25%
6Luís Alves111100+29.16%
7Christine Tassout111100+29.16%
8Nicolas Desprez333100+27.86%
9Lionel Bessenay111100+21.67%
10Thomas Brosset22150+17.94%
11antoine DI MAIO111100+17.13%
12Dennis Decorte111100+15.57%
13François Delannoy111100+15.36%
14Christophe Crimac111100+14.39%
15Julien Ruffenach111100+13.25%
16Matignon Charles Henry22150+11.99%
17Vincent Manzato111100+11.85%
18Antne Lmr111100+11.25%
19Benjamin Morillon111100+11.11%
20Clement Sou111100+10.22%
21Master yoda111100+9.94%
22Joris Ber111100+9.29%
23Renaud Liminana222100+9.21%
24Carles carcole111100+8.46%
25Quentin Granger111100+8.18%
26Filipe Gomes22150+7.76%
27PIERRE ROZES111100+7.4%
28Arnaud Duruflé111100+7.38%
29JM Keloumgian1000+7.33%
30Maximilien Cognat111100+6.9%
31Raphael Durand111100+5.86%
32ced ced111100+4.81%
33William Poumaroux111100+3.69%
34Bryan Deep111100+3.52%
35Alexandre Dorey111100+3.47%
36Hermann Albrecht111100+3.21%
37Dimitri Idrici111100+3.15%
38domi per111100+2.44%
39Hermann Albrecht111100+2.42%
40Carles carcole111100+1.78%
41philippe cousyn111100+0.86%
42Michele Fratelli111100+0.51%
43JM Keloumgian1100-0.91%
44Pierre Philippe1100-1.31%
45Erasmus Gestion1100-1.38%
46Hugo Durey1000-1.72%
47Corentin Gaillard1100-1.76%
48bernard Prevot1000-1.97%
49Franck Bis1100-2.19%
50Don Simon1100-2.56%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TRIA Price Commentary

Write your thoughts about Trigano SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email