Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Siemens Healthineers AG (SHLG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
49.77 -1.05    -2.07%
15:12:04 - Delayed Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 199,422
  • Bid/Ask: 49.77 / 49.80
  • Day's Range: 49.71 - 50.96
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE000SHL1006 
WKN:  SHL100
Siemens Healthineers 49.77 -1.05 -2.07%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Daniel Boldt111100+100%
2Conrad Borchers111100+100%
3Daniel He111100+100%
4Reimund Duessel111100+100%
5Zlata Zapolskaya111100+100%
6Gopal Sodhani222100+14.38%
7JAEIK JEON211100+14.02%
8juergen paul111100+10.26%
9Mikhail Gorbunov111100+9.45%
10Will Clark111100+8.51%
11Maik Franke111100+8.32%
12Zhao Lu111100+8.29%
13Bela Feher111100+7.11%
14Julian Coca simon111100+6.88%
15davide garulli111100+6.01%
16Florian Rupp111100+5.61%
17Karin Buttigieg111100+5.4%
18Leeroy Jenkins222100+5.06%
19Markus Siegl555100+4.94%
20Hb Wang22150+4.67%
21Alex Mohr111100+4.59%
22DIMIS KAPAS111100+4.4%
23vedat bahadir111100+4.16%
24Yannick Matyschok111100+4.15%
25Nico Schlosser111100+3.97%
26Web Mitas111100+3.97%
27Bernd Richter22150+3.94%
28Giuseppe Marsella222100+3.67%
29DNS NICO22150+3.51%
30Tarık Köseoğlu111100+3.33%
31Per-Anders Åhlin22150+3.31%
32Jens Krumbiegel111100+3.24%
33Hermann Albrecht111100+2.73%
34Gabor Varga111100+2.52%
35Norman Behrendt111100+2.23%
36Paul Gebhard111100+2.19%
37Alexander Surtsev111100+2.12%
38Massimiliano Cecchini111100+1.59%
39Laurin Braun22150+1.56%
40Hamad Rehman111100+1.46%
41Dirk Nagel111100+0.11%
42Juan Alfonso Urtiaga11000%
43drimis dimitris1100-0.03%
44Ruben Toti55360-0.15%
45김 용석1100-0.37%
46TC Alihakan Budak2200-0.76%
47Sten Morgenstern1100-1.1%
48Wolfi Unterberger1100-1.24%
49Jesus garrido sanz1000-1.24%
50Cris Zeta1100-1.53%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SHLG Comments

Write your thoughts about Siemens Healthineers AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email