Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🔮 Better than the Oracle? Our Fair Value found this +42% bagger 5 months before Buffett bought it Read More
Close

Siemens Healthineers AG (SHLG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
54.94 0.00    0.00%
16:24:27 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Prev. Close: 54.94
  • Open: 54.86
  • Day's Range: 54.54 - 55.18
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE000SHL1006 
WKN:  SHL100
Siemens Healthineers 54.94 0.00 0.00%

SHLG User Rankings

 
This table ranks investing.com users according to the performance of their sentiments for Siemens Healthineers share prices.

Sign up for a free investing account and share your sentiments to see yourself on our Siemens Healthineers AG sentiment user ranking table.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Daniel Boldt111100+100%
2Conrad Borchers111100+100%
3Daniel He111100+100%
4Reimund Duessel111100+100%
5Zlata Zapolskaya111100+100%
6Gopal Sodhani222100+14.38%
7JAEIK JEON211100+14.02%
8juergen paul111100+10.26%
9Mikhail Gorbunov111100+9.45%
10Will Clark111100+8.51%
11Zhao Lu111100+8.29%
12Bela Feher111100+7.11%
13Julian Coca simon111100+6.88%
14davide garulli111100+6.01%
15Florian Rupp111100+5.61%
16Karin Buttigieg111100+5.4%
17Leeroy Jenkins222100+5.06%
18Markus Siegl555100+4.94%
19Hb Wang22150+4.67%
20Alex Mohr111100+4.59%
21DIMIS KAPAS111100+4.4%
22vedat bahadir111100+4.16%
23Yannick Matyschok111100+4.15%
24Nico Schlosser111100+3.97%
25Web Mitas111100+3.97%
26Bernd Richter22150+3.94%
27Giuseppe Marsella222100+3.67%
28DNS NICO22150+3.51%
29Tarık Köseoğlu111100+3.33%
30Per-Anders Åhlin22150+3.31%
31Jens Krumbiegel111100+3.24%
32Hermann Albrecht111100+2.73%
33Gabor Varga111100+2.52%
34Norman Behrendt111100+2.23%
35Paul Gebhard111100+2.19%
36Alexander Surtsev111100+2.12%
37Massimiliano Cecchini111100+1.59%
38Laurin Braun22150+1.56%
39Hamad Rehman111100+1.46%
40Dirk Nagel111100+0.11%
41Juan Alfonso Urtiaga11000%
42drimis dimitris1100-0.03%
43Ruben Toti55360-0.15%
44김 용석1100-0.37%
45TC Alihakan Budak2200-0.76%
46Sten Morgenstern1100-1.1%
47Wolfi Unterberger1100-1.24%
48Jesus garrido sanz1000-1.24%
49Cris Zeta1100-1.53%
50Claudia Stegmaier1100-1.55%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SHLG Price Commentary

Write your thoughts about Siemens Healthineers AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email