Breaking News
Close
Investing Pro 0
NEW! Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+ Try 7 Days Free

Nexi SpA (NEXII)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
7.844 -0.060    -0.76%
01/07 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 1,879,813
  • Bid/Ask: 7.844 / 7.874
  • Day's Range: 7.704 - 7.942
Type:  Equity
Market:  Italy
ISIN:  IT0005366767 
Nexi 7.844 -0.060 -0.76%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Claudio Cantonetti111100+100%
2Gianni Gioda65480+25.49%
3guido di stefano43266.67+23.18%
4Giorgio Lembo14141285.71+19.75%
5Diana Diana211100+17.55%
6Diego Battelli111100+15.43%
7Thomas Ceschin222100+15.36%
8Christian Ermeti111100+14.56%
9mirko esposito111100+14.53%
10Simone Lopasso111100+14.32%
11Francesco Molfese111100+14.28%
12giuseppe vuono32150+14.19%
13Ivo Vettorel111100+14.19%
14giorgio liri222100+14.14%
15Tony Rics33133.33+13.96%
16giuseppe pitu111100+13.95%
17Maurizio Dardari111100+13.83%
18Antonio Modola22150+13.72%
19tito cima111100+13.59%
20Marco Lupo111100+13.59%
21Deen Lu111100+13.47%
22Filippo Destro111100+13.23%
23Gaetano Salemi111100+12.8%
24Luisa Ugo211100+12.68%
25Fabrizio Pascotto111100+12.44%
26Alessandro Denini333100+12.09%
27Francesco Averta111100+11.92%
28Giovanni Pellegrino1000+11.86%
29Riccardo Santelli333100+11.7%
30Luca Secci111100+11.65%
31Enrico Romolo222100+11.49%
32andrea lanza111100+11.39%
33Stefano Giaimo111100+11.39%
34Davide Masini333100+11.37%
35Lorenzo Rapino22150+11.32%
36danilo pandolfi111100+11.26%
37MARCO COLOMBO211100+11.24%
38Giuseppe Di masi33133.33+11%
39Gianluca Ponisch22150+10.86%
40Sc Df22150+10.79%
41Camillo Stairs111100+10.59%
42Salvo Tux54375+10.5%
43Mattia Carniato111100+10.26%
44Umberto Berardo222100+10.2%
45Dario Barbera111100+10.16%
46Philip Bianchi44375+10.12%
47Paolo Sulla111100+10.02%
48giovanni cavalagli111100+10.02%
49Alfredo GIUSTO111100+10.02%
50Noemi Lo Conte222100+9.96%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

NEXII Comments

Write your thoughts about Nexi SpA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
mat lo
mat lo Nov 15, 2020 14:58
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
must have
mat lo
mat lo Nov 15, 2020 14:57
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
must have
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Our Apps
DOWNLOAD APPApp store
Investing.com
© 2007-2022 Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
  • Sign up for FREE and get:
  • Real-Time Alerts
  • Advanced Portfolio Features
  • Personalized Charts
  • Fully-Synced App
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email