Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Is NVDA a 🟢 buy or 🔴 sell? Unlock Now
Close

Nexi SpA (NEXII)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
7.130 +0.124    +1.77%
23/02 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 3,040,302
  • Bid/Ask: 0.000 / 0.000
  • Day's Range: 7.022 - 7.136
Type:  Equity
Market:  Italy
ISIN:  IT0005366767 
Nexi 7.130 +0.124 +1.77%

NEXII User Rankings

 
Users are ranked below according to the performance of their sentiments for the Nexi SpA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Claudio Cantonetti111100+100%
2Gianni Gioda65480+25.49%
3guido di stefano43266.67+23.18%
4Giorgio Lembo14141285.71+19.75%
5Diana Diana211100+17.55%
6Thomas Ceschin222100+15.36%
7Christian Ermeti111100+14.56%
8mirko esposito111100+14.53%
9Simone Lopasso111100+14.32%
10Francesco Molfese111100+14.28%
11giuseppe vuono32150+14.19%
12Ivo Vettorel111100+14.19%
13giorgio liri222100+14.14%
14Tony Rics33133.33+13.96%
15giuseppe pitu111100+13.95%
16Maurizio Dardari111100+13.83%
17Antonio Modola22150+13.72%
18tito cima111100+13.59%
19Marco Lupo111100+13.59%
20Deen Lu111100+13.47%
21Filippo Destro111100+13.23%
22Gaetano Salemi111100+12.8%
23Luisa Ugo211100+12.68%
24Fabrizio Pascotto111100+12.44%
25Alessandro Denini333100+12.09%
26Francesco Averta111100+11.92%
27Giovanni Pellegrino1000+11.86%
28Riccardo Santelli333100+11.7%
29Luca Secci111100+11.65%
30Enrico Romolo222100+11.49%
31andrea lanza111100+11.39%
32Stefano Giaimo111100+11.39%
33Davide Masini333100+11.37%
34Lorenzo Rapino22150+11.32%
35danilo pandolfi111100+11.26%
36MARCO COLOMBO211100+11.24%
37Giuseppe Di masi33133.33+11%
38Gianluca Ponisch22150+10.86%
39Sc Df22150+10.79%
40Camillo Stairs111100+10.59%
41Salvo Tux54375+10.5%
42Mattia Carniato111100+10.26%
43Umberto Berardo222100+10.2%
44Dario Barbera111100+10.16%
45Philip Bianchi44375+10.12%
46Paolo Sulla111100+10.02%
47giovanni cavalagli111100+10.02%
48Alfredo GIUSTO111100+10.02%
49Noemi Lo Conte222100+9.96%
50carlo baudoino33266.67+9.91%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

NEXII Comments

Write your thoughts about Nexi SpA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
mat lo
mat lo Nov 15, 2020 14:58
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
must have
mat lo
mat lo Nov 15, 2020 14:57
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
must have
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email