Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% Upgrade now
Close

CK Asset Holdings Ltd (1113)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
47.15 -0.05    -0.11%
03:25:01 - Delayed Data. Currency in HKD ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 1,370,622
  • Bid/Ask: 47.15 / 47.20
  • Day's Range: 46.55 - 47.15
Type:  Equity
Market:  Hong Kong
ISIN:  KYG2177B1014 
CK Asset 47.15 -0.05 -0.11%

1113 User Rankings

 
Users are ranked below according to the performance of their sentiments for the CK Asset Holdings Ltd share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1william da silva55480+28.4%
2hui amy111100+17.27%
3Cora So222100+15.51%
4Proinvest Pro33266.67+12.16%
5Ling Ling111100+10.69%
6LIU MANHING33133.33+10.36%
7Инвестор Сильвестр111100+10.25%
8Jacob Boy111100+9.62%
9继鸿 刘111100+9.4%
10Allyriane Allyriane22150+9.34%
11Hilda Chung111100+8.86%
12Vivienne Li111100+7.95%
13Covest Co111100+7.01%
14Craig Hepworth111100+6.84%
15Jack London111100+3.97%
16GOLD MAN111100+3.36%
17Kim Leung22150+0.5%
18Annabelle Luciani111100+0.43%
19TIM TIM1100-0.52%
20Cocavest Cocavest22150-0.62%
21子頌 彭1100-0.9%
22Vincent Lee1100-2.07%
23weesen ng1100-6.45%
24Ahmad Jeffry1100-7.35%
25Raymond Ting1100-7.8%
26Stanislav Kopeikin1100-7.99%
27Chi Kit Wong1100-8.06%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

1113 Comments

Write your thoughts about CK Asset Holdings Ltd
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email