Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
NEW! Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+ Try 7 Days Free
Close

Freni Brembo SpA (BRBI)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
10.75 +0.05    +0.47%
09:42:41 - Real-time Data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 49,606
  • Bid/Ask: 10.73 / 10.75
  • Day's Range: 10.67 - 10.85
Type:  Equity
Market:  Italy
ISIN:  IT0005252728 
Freni Brembo 10.75 +0.05 +0.47%

BRBI User Rankings

 
Users are ranked below according to the performance of their sentiments for the Freni Brembo SpA share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Frank Gallager44444193.18+110.38%
2Manuel Miolo1312541.67+106.09%
3Nico Sierra16161062.5+105.06%
4Cristian Chierici1111763.64+94.79%
5Борис Пехов77685.71+92.26%
6Federico Marini66466.67+73.43%
7pietro gava66466.67+72.44%
8Mikel Mike88562.5+68.29%
9Paolo Deli33266.67+66.17%
10Massimo Contin222100+59.4%
11Flavio Bellesso37361952.78+59.35%
12Enzo Mangili33266.67+52.9%
13Salvis Lapins222100+52.59%
14Carmelo Ninfo222100+52.16%
15matteo rasi111100+50.9%
16luca zanel33266.67+50.79%
17Giuseppe Pontoriero22150+50.03%
18Andrea Bean111100+49.72%
19Nanni Deambrogio111100+47.57%
20Domenico Perre222100+46.39%
21giordano derlin111100+46.27%
22Andrea Grillo111100+46.27%
23LORENZO DAGLIO111100+46.11%
24Marco Andolfo111100+46.11%
25Andrea Paducone111100+46.11%
26Oirad Oirad111100+45.95%
27Roberto Marchesoli111100+45.79%
28Edo Edoardo44375+45.26%
29Valerio Mellini111100+44.69%
30Osvaldo Marchetti44375+44.22%
31Daniele Baiamonte222100+42.17%
32Tommaso Pavia111100+42.07%
33Elio Gasparini111100+41.91%
34Rossano Premoli22150+41.64%
35Andrea Pintucci111100+40.42%
36Alessandro Brazzelli444100+40.34%
37Marco Torre111100+40.27%
38Antonio Troise22150+39.11%
39Vendi e Pentiti111100+38.24%
40Giulio Trader111100+38.1%
41davide di silvestro222100+38.03%
42giuseppe bolognini222100+37.92%
43Aldo Binetti111100+37.67%
44Danilo Moscariello111100+37.1%
45Pico Paci111100+36.4%
46Matteo Borghi22150+36.27%
47Remo Savio322100+36.26%
48Corinna Sollini111100+36.26%
49YANN HOUDRE111100+35.98%
50Valerio Russo111100+35.85%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

BRBI Comments

Write your thoughts about Freni Brembo SpA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email