Breaking News
Close
Investing Pro 0
NEW! Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+ Try 7 Days Free

Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA (PEO)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
78.08 +1.12    +1.46%
16:04:08 - Closed. Currency in PLN ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 515,320
  • Bid/Ask: 78.08 / 78.10
  • Day's Range: 75.76 - 78.76
Type:  Equity
Market:  Poland
ISIN:  PLPEKAO00016 
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki 78.08 +1.12 +1.46%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Michał Chmara111100+21.26%
2Piotr Kubiak111100+20.67%
3Wojciech Zwierzchowski44250+20.02%
4bartek trela66350+19.46%
5Kristo Adamszki111100+16.67%
6Jk Jr44375+15.41%
7Jakub Załuski44250+12.88%
8Krzysztof Konieczny222100+12.67%
9Mirosław Folmert222100+12.38%
10Ivan Semehen222100+11.48%
11Arkadiusz Robiński33266.67+10.95%
12Ирина Макольская111100+9.39%
13Grzegorz Kaczmarek111100+7.61%
14Daniel Bujnowski1000+6.81%
15Jacek Murawski111100+6.68%
16Mateusz Litwin111100+6.04%
17Darek Felski111100+5.18%
18Arkadiusz Kuś222100+5.16%
19Anita Vacca444100+4.25%
20John Smith111100+4.08%
21Іван Синюк22150+3.79%
22Mateusz Dąbrosz111100+3.44%
23Wiesław Marciniak111100+3.25%
24Jarosław Wiśniewski111100+3.21%
25Jakj Jakj111100+3.15%
26Filip Nowak111100+3.1%
27robert baron111100+2.77%
28Krystian Gutowski111100+2.64%
29Szymi Kaliniak111100+1.65%
30Grzegorz Slomka111100+1.55%
31Yuriy Galavay111100+1.23%
32Jakub Ostapkowicz111100+1.1%
33Stanisław Tokarzewski111100+1.08%
34Bogdan Wyrobek111100+0.97%
35Dominik Dobrowolski111100+0.95%
36Kuba Borek111100+0.58%
37Wojciech Serwanski11000%
38Kamil Bouhaouli11000%
39Sebastian Bałdyga1100-0.18%
40Krzysztof Gąsiorek1100-0.3%
41Paweł Wielk1100-0.51%
42Moderator ru.Investing.com1100-0.75%
43Adam Tymiński1100-1.18%
44Maciej Waltrowski1100-1.25%
45Seweryn Dudek1100-1.4%
46Szymon Kamila2200-1.54%
47Rafał Malinowski1000-1.76%
48Michał Kocot1100-1.88%
49Michał Buster1100-1.91%
50Андрей Устинович1100-2.04%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

PEO Comments

Write your thoughts about Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Our Apps
DOWNLOAD APPApp store
Investing.com
© 2007-2022 Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
  • Sign up for FREE and get:
  • Real-Time Alerts
  • Advanced Portfolio Features
  • Personalized Charts
  • Fully-Synced App
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email